Torsdagsbommen 15.9.2022 vid Rönnbacka



A-bana 6.6 km B-bana 5.3 km C-bana 3.3 km D-bana 2.6 km E-bana 1.6 km

A-bana 6.6 km

  (Startat: 9, Utgick: 0, Diskvalificierat: 0)

   1. Kent Brännbacka                                 53.34
   2. Matiaas Grankull                                54.56     +1.22
   3. Berg Kim                    Botnia              58.54     +5.20
   4. Tomas Knutar                Terjärv           1.05.47    +12.13
   5. Markus Lindgren             Botnia            1.07.46    +14.12
   6. Arne Sågfors                Botnia            1.15.01    +21.27
   7. Susanne Semskar             LIF               1.56.24  +1.02.50
    - Jonas Wahlberg              Brahe          Ingen sluttid
    - Byfält Andreas              Kronan         Ingen sluttid

A-bana 6.6 km B-bana 5.3 km C-bana 3.3 km D-bana 2.6 km E-bana 1.6 km

B-bana 5.3 km

  (Startat: 17, Utgick: 0, Diskvalificierat: 0)

   1. Två Eino                    IS Söderby          43.01
   2. Berg Eelian                 Botnia              48.12     +5.11
   3. Jukka Polso                 KoS                 48.49     +5.48
   4. Sören Svenlin               Kronan              56.00    +12.59
   5. Ulrika Myrevik-Svenlin      Kronan              56.35    +13.34
   6. Joakim Hansén               Botnia            1.03.01    +20.00
   7. Lina Siekkinen              Botnia            1.07.05    +24.04
   8. Lasse Björkgård                               1.07.18    +24.17
   9. Kristoffer Olaussen         GIF               1.08.25    +25.24
  10. Anna-Maj Björkfors          Botnia            1.08.55    +25.54
  11. Minna Nyblom                                  1.09.40    +26.39
  12. Kaitajärv Pamela            Terjärv           1.41.32    +58.31
  13. Enlund Nina                 Terjärv           1.41.49    +58.48
    - Pasi Hägglund               GIF            Ingen sluttid
    - Kari Koivumäki              KoS            Ingen sluttid
    - Tom Wiklund                 Botnia         Ingen sluttid
    - Ulla-Maria Åstrand          Botnia         Ingen sluttid

A-bana 6.6 km B-bana 5.3 km C-bana 3.3 km D-bana 2.6 km E-bana 1.6 km

C-bana 3.3 km

  (Startat: 14, Utgick: 0, Diskvalificierat: 0)

   1. Elsie Björkfors             Botnia              28.16
   2. Sebastian Grankull          Kronan              28.19        +3
   3. Jessica Westerlund          Falken              28.57       +41
   4. Per-Åke Furubacka           Botnia              31.52     +3.36
   5. Jaana Grankull              Kronan              32.37     +4.21
   6. Tage Torrkulla              Botnia              34.29     +6.13
   7. Kaj Forsen                  Terjärv             36.27     +8.11
   8. Sven-Olof Nylund            Botnia              37.54     +9.38
   9. Stig Sundqvist              Botnia              38.43    +10.27
  10. Eero Pulkkinen              Botnia              41.03    +12.47
  11. Gerd Wiklund                Botnia              41.22    +13.06
  12. Jan-Erik Snåre              Kronan              47.12    +18.56
  13. Folke Åbacka                IS Söderby          55.09    +26.53
  14. Sune Krokfors               Kronan            1.24.00    +55.44

A-bana 6.6 km B-bana 5.3 km C-bana 3.3 km D-bana 2.6 km E-bana 1.6 km

D-bana 2.6 km

  (Startat: 16, Utgick: 0, Diskvalificierat: 0)

   1. Daniela Grankull            Kronan              19.51
   2. Matilda Nynäs               Botnia              22.40     +2.49
   3. Elin Lillhonga              GIF                 25.21     +5.30
   4. Kajsa Siekkinen             Botnia              28.13     +8.22
   5. Nils Slotte                 Kronan              28.22     +8.31
   6. Stoor Anne                  KoS                 34.36    +14.45
   7. Sven Nilsson                Botnia              41.21    +21.30
   8. Eva-Lotte Myrskog           Kronan              46.48    +26.57
   9. Peter Myrskog               Kronan              46.49    +26.58
  10. Gunvor Lassila              Falken              49.23    +29.32
  11. Klas Sandvik                Terjärv           1.22.17  +1.02.26
  12. Löfroth Thor                Kronan            1.37.16  +1.17.25
    - Kristina Stor               Kronan         Ingen sluttid
    - Gunilla Kuusniemi           Falken         Ingen sluttid
    - Johanna Karlström           Kronan         Ingen sluttid
    - Line Karlström              Kronan         Ingen sluttid

A-bana 6.6 km B-bana 5.3 km C-bana 3.3 km D-bana 2.6 km E-bana 1.6 km

E-bana 1.6 km

  (Startat: 11, Utgick: 0, Diskvalificierat: 0)

   1. Emil Skogvik                Kronan              10.43
   2. meya Karlström              Kronan              12.56     +2.13
   3. Hannes Åbacka               Kronan              14.29     +3.46
   4. Berg Tiias                  Botnia              16.00     +5.17
   5. Fröjdö Anette Lauren        Kronan              16.12     +5.29
   6. Stella Fröjdö               Kronan              16.15     +5.32
   7. Leo Skogvik                 Kronan              17.38     +6.55
   8. Kati Nynäs                  Botnia              20.40     +9.57
   9. Noelle Fröjdö               Kronan              34.12    +23.29
  10. Evelyn Fröjdö               Kronan              34.24    +23.41
  11. Malte Åbacka                                    35.51    +25.08