Torsdagsbommen 9.6.2022



A-bana 6.5 km B-bana 4.9 km C-bana 2.7 km D-bana 1.1 km

A-bana 6.5 km

  (Startat: 10, Utgick: 0, Diskvalificierat: 0)

   1. Jonathan Fröjdö             IS Söderby          51.12
   2. Tom Björklund               IS Söderby        1.05.42    +14.30
   3. Markus Lindgren             Botnia            1.06.09    +14.57
   4. Tore Högnäs                 Brahe             1.06.51    +15.39
   5. Kim Rundell                 IS Söderby        1.07.00    +15.48
   6. Andrej Borgmästars          Falken            1.12.09    +20.57
   7. Aron Björklund              Botnia            1.20.35    +29.23
   8. Elsie Björkfors             Botnia            1.22.59    +31.47
    - Kristian Kjellman                          Ingen sluttid
    - Tommy Nordström                            Ingen sluttid

A-bana 6.5 km B-bana 4.9 km C-bana 2.7 km D-bana 1.1 km

B-bana 4.9 km

  (Startat: 27, Utgick: 0, Diskvalificierat: 0)

   1. Rainer Räbb                 GIF                 46.21
   2. Amanda Hansén               Botnia              47.28     +1.07
   3. Gustav Forsell              Botnia              49.32     +3.11
   4. Seppo Jylhä                 KäTa                54.16     +7.55
   5. Bengt Lövsund               Botnia              56.21    +10.00
   6. Robert Lauren               Botnia              57.09    +10.48
   7. Rickard Snåre               Kronan              57.43    +11.22
   8. Lasse Björkgård                                 58.08    +11.47
   9. Kauko Jylhä                                     58.11    +11.50
  10. Seppo Nurisalo              KoS               1.00.34    +14.13
  11. Jonas Furubacka             Botnia            1.00.58    +14.37
  12. Jukka Polso                 KoS               1.01.08    +14.47
  13. Joakim Hansén               Botnia            1.02.32    +16.11
  14. Peter Myrskog               Kronan            1.02.36    +16.15
  15. Per-Åke Furubacka           Botnia            1.05.03    +18.42
  16. Göran Skogvik               Kronan            1.18.18    +31.57
  17. Osmo Tuominen               KoS               1.29.10    +42.49
  18. Alex Grankulla                                1.30.04    +43.43
  19. Tua Grankulla                                 1.30.09    +43.48
  19. David Grankulla                               1.30.09    +43.48
  21. Jan Ehnvall                 Brahe             1.56.21  +1.10.00
    - Olli Hyyppä                 KoS            Ingen sluttid
    - Rosa Myrskog                Kronan         Ingen sluttid
    - Sebastian Grankull          Kronan         Ingen sluttid
    - Kenth Sågfors               Botnia         Ingen sluttid
    - Pasi Hägglund               GIF            Ingen sluttid
    - Norrbygård Gunder           Kronan         Ingen sluttid

A-bana 6.5 km B-bana 4.9 km C-bana 2.7 km D-bana 1.1 km

C-bana 2.7 km

  (Startat: 25, Utgick: 0, Diskvalificierat: 0)

   1. Jani Willman                KoS                 25.05
   2. Daniela Grankull            Kronan              27.07     +2.02
   3. Matilda Nynäs               Botnia              27.39     +2.34
   4. Minna Nyblom                                    34.40     +9.35
   5. Jan-Erik Snåre              Kronan              36.41    +11.36
   6. Kristian Forsell            Botnia              36.44    +11.39
   7. Tuula Borén                 Reima               39.30    +14.25
   8. Tage Torrkulla              Botnia              41.33    +16.28
   9. Jessica Westerlund          Falken              42.35    +17.30
  10. Gustav Grannabba            Botnia              42.54    +17.49
  11. Kati Nynäs                  Botnia              42.56    +17.51
  12. Amanda Nynäs                Botnia              43.05    +18.00
  13. Emma Rasivirta              Botnia              46.32    +21.27
  14. Erik Slotte                 Kronan              48.10    +23.05
  15. Johanna Rintala                                 49.11    +24.06
  16. Matti Hourula               Reima               54.10    +29.05
  17. Hanna-Riikka Nieminen       KPV               1.20.59    +55.54
  17. Emmi Huntus                 KPV               1.20.59    +55.54
    - Kristoffer Olaussen         GIF            Ingen sluttid
    - Elin Lillhonga              GIF            Ingen sluttid
    - Lena Slotte                 Kronan         Ingen sluttid
    - Sune Krokfors               Kronan         Ingen sluttid
    - Kristina Stor               Kronan         Ingen sluttid
    - Einar Björkfors             Botnia         Ingen sluttid
    - Karl-Gustav Hertsbacka      Närpes OK      Ingen sluttid

A-bana 6.5 km B-bana 4.9 km C-bana 2.7 km D-bana 1.1 km

D-bana 1.1 km

  (Startat: 15, Utgick: 0, Diskvalificierat: 0)

   1. Emil Skogvik                Kronan              18.31
   2. Nils Slotte                 Kronan              20.03     +1.32
   3. Eva-Lotte Myrskog           Kronan              20.04     +1.33
   4. Leander Hästö               Kronan              20.14     +1.43
   5. Leo Skogvik                 Kronan              22.04     +3.33
   6. Lisa Slotte                 Kronan              23.13     +4.42
   7. Stella Fröjdö               Kronan              23.36     +5.05
   8. Noelle Fröjdö               Kronan              24.06     +5.35
   9. Linnea Hästö                Kronan              24.49     +6.18
  10. Elsa Slotte                 Kronan              26.27     +7.56
  11. Emilia Norrbygård           Kronan              29.43    +11.12
    - Valdemar Hästö              Kronan         Ingen sluttid
    - Maya Lindgren               Botnia         Ingen sluttid
    - Joel Knippare                              Ingen sluttid
    - Adrian Lindskog             Botnia         Ingen sluttid