Torsdagsbommen 21.4.2022



A-bana B-bana C-bana D-bana

A-bana

  (Startat: 30, Utgick: 0, Diskvalificierat: 0)

   1. Jonas Wahlberg              Brahe               24.26
   2. Sören Svenlin               Kronan              24.33        +7
   3. Gustav Forsell              Botnia              27.04     +2.38
   4. Patrik Nyman                Brahe               27.58     +3.32
   5. Matilda Nynäs               Botnia              28.42     +4.16
   6. Två Eino                    IS Söderby          28.48     +4.22
   7. Jani Willman                KoS                 29.12     +4.46
   8. Nyman Vilhelm               Brahe               29.26     +5.00
   9. Päivi Peltoniemi            KoS                 29.58     +5.32
   9. Sauli Viitasaari            Laupuan Virkiä      29.58     +5.32
  11. Ulrika Myrevik-Svenlin      Kronan              30.33     +6.07
  12. Elsie Björkfors             Botnia              30.41     +6.15
  13. Westerlund Jimmy            Falken              31.26     +7.00
  14. Tom Björklund               IS Söderby          31.43     +7.17
  15. Alexander Ena               Falken              31.56     +7.30
  16. Kati Nynäs                  Botnia              33.01     +8.35
  17. Anette Forsström            Botnia              33.21     +8.55
  18. Anna-Maj Björkfors                              34.54    +10.28
  19. Joakim Hansén               Botnia              35.04    +10.38
  20. Lasse Björkgård                                 35.35    +11.09
  21. Linda Ena                   Falken              35.58    +11.32
  22. Kristoffer Olaussen         GIF                 36.12    +11.46
  23. Peter Myrskog               Kronan              40.33    +16.07
  24. Pasi Hägglund               GIF                 41.04    +16.38
  25. Torbjörn Ahlskog            Botnia              42.56    +18.30
  26. Jarl Bjonbäck               Botnia              43.20    +18.54
  27. Henna Witting                                   44.48    +20.22
  28. Amanda Nynäs                Botnia              45.36    +21.10
  29. Sofia Westerlund            Falken              46.56    +22.30
    - Henning Nynäs               Brahe          Ingen sluttid

A-bana B-bana C-bana D-bana

B-bana

  (Startat: 21, Utgick: 0, Diskvalificierat: 0)

   1. Stefan Storvall             Kronan              16.40
   2. Niklas Anttila              K-PV                18.38     +1.58
   3. Seppo Nurisalo              KoS                 19.53     +3.13
   4. Toni Åbacka                 IS Söderby          20.24     +3.44
   5. Eerika Kivinen              Botnia              20.39     +3.59
   6. Heidi Forsström             Botnia              21.21     +4.41
   7. Bengt Lövsund               Botnia              21.40     +5.00
   8. Robert Lauren               Botnia              21.48     +5.08
   9. Nina Enlund                 OK Terjärv          22.15     +5.35
   9. Michela Forsen              Terjärv             22.15     +5.35
  11. Jessica Westerlund          Falken              23.52     +7.12
  12. Kristian Forsell            Botnia              27.59    +11.19
  13. Gustav Grannabba            Botnia              28.08    +11.28
  14. Marko Ahola                                     29.02    +12.22
  15. Susanna Toivonen            Terjärv             29.03    +12.23
  16. Kajsa Siekkinen                                 34.49    +18.09
  17. Vistiaho Erkki              KoS                 41.28    +24.48
  18. Skogvik Göran               Kronan              42.53    +26.13
  19. Arja Uusitalo               LIF                 45.24    +28.44
    - Brita Forsman               Falken         Ingen sluttid
    - Skogvik Barbro              Kronan         Ingen sluttid

A-bana B-bana C-bana D-bana

C-bana

  (Startat: 13, Utgick: 0, Diskvalificierat: 0)

   1. Roy Torrkulla               Minken              14.32
   2. Anna Rönnholm                                   14.53       +21
   3. Elin Enlund                 Terjärv OK          18.09     +3.37
   4. Berg Åsa                    Ok Botnia           18.58     +4.26
   5. Sune Krokfors               Kronan              19.12     +4.40
   5. meya Karlström              Kronan              19.12     +4.40
   7. Eva-Lotte Myrskog           Kronan              21.01     +6.29
   8. Löfroth Thor                Kronan              34.26    +19.54
   9. Lowe Karlström              Kronan              36.34    +22.02
  10. Walter Backända                                 52.16    +37.44
  11. Valter Lindskog             Ok Botnia           52.26    +37.54
    - Einar Björkfors             Botnia         Ingen sluttid
    - Stella Fröjdö                              Ingen sluttid

A-bana B-bana C-bana D-bana

D-bana

  (Startat: 25, Utgick: 0, Diskvalificierat: 0)

   1. Daniela Grankull            IS Söderby          05.00
   2. Malva Forsen                Terjärv             06.23     +1.23
   3. Hästö Valdemar                                  09.22     +4.22
   4. Elin Forsström                                  11.48     +6.48
   5. Hannes Åbacka               Kronan              13.29     +8.29
   6. Jasper Holmbäck             Kronan              17.03    +12.03
   7. Senny Skutnabba             Kronan              17.10    +12.10
   8. Hugo Slotte                                     18.55    +13.55
   9. Hilda Slotte                                    18.56    +13.56
  10. Leo Skogvik                 Kronan              19.11    +14.11
  11. Agnes Skogvall              Kronan              19.22    +14.22
  12. Adrian Lindskog                                 19.57    +14.57
  13. Berg Tiias                  Botnia              20.10    +15.10
  14. Hedvig Sjölind                                  21.19    +16.19
  15. Melvin Skogvall                                 25.05    +20.05
  16. Alex Skogvik                Kronan              29.52    +24.52
  17. Lea Sjölind                                Tid: 00.00
    - Kristina Stor                              Ingen sluttid
    - Stor-Swinkels Niels                        Ingen sluttid
    - Stor-Swinkels Charlotte                    Ingen sluttid
    - Linea Hästö                                Ingen sluttid
    - Stor-Swinkels Elise                        Ingen sluttid
    - Lotta Dalbacka                             Ingen sluttid
    - Skogvik Emil                Kronan         Ingen sluttid
    - Eva Hästö                                  Ingen sluttid