Kronans nationella 30-07-2021 Öjbacken IK Kronan

Startlista

H21A H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H90 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D65 D70 D75 D80 D21C D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

H21A 5,34 km

deltagare: 10   kontroller: 13

1 18:00 35753 188459 Mårtenson Valter OK77
2 18:02 119165 512199 Tranberg Oscar DEN
3 18:04 37610 509082 Torrkulla Michael Femman
4 18:06 119164 20548 Cederberg Björn DEN
5 18:08 37662 510473 Udell Robin Solf
6 18:10 29544 148225 Hautala Jarkko VaajTe
7 18:12 119159 504067 Bjørnsen Andreas Bock DEN
8 18:14 19816 118968 Brunell Filip Minken
9 18:16 38707 241286 Forsell Mickel Botnia
10 18:18 119170 193577 Bidstrup Møller Laurits DEN

H35 4,55 km

deltagare: 5   kontroller: 11

31 18:09 32899 237073 Skog Mattias Terjärv
32 18:11 106566 219095 Högland Anders Brahe
33 18:13 117104 507185 Nikunen Karri Terjärv
34 18:15 2648 506092 Jern Jens Femman
35 18:17 110527 220624 Knutar Tomas Terjärv

H40 4,41 km

deltagare: 7   kontroller: 10

36 18:00 13236 205231 Henriksson Mathias Falken
37 18:02 32085 57701 Nilsson Markus Minken
38 18:04 112767 219070 Sundqvist Mats Falken
39 18:06 29922 50466 Nygård Magnus Terjärv
40 18:08 26251 514101 Lindfors Jan Falken
41 18:10 118726 246497 Ingerström Andreas Brahe
42 18:12 15968 513673 Lindfors Kari Falken

H45 4,41 km

deltagare: 4   kontroller: 10

43 18:14 8954 207990 Snåre Dan Botnia
44 18:16 112757 515635 Häggman Marcus Falken
45 18:18 8648 181539 Hautala Jari Femman
46 18:20 111667 237410 Lindgren Markus Botnia

H50 3,84 km

deltagare: 5   kontroller: 9

47 18:20 9556 514753 Haglund Tommy Brahe
48 18:22 38650 504664 Mårtenson Rasmus OK77
49 18:24 97637 181176 Björklund Tom Botnia
50 18:26 32315 503197 Lindgrén Henrik Femman
51 18:28 100883 256891 Suvanto Pasi PieHi

H55 3,65 km

deltagare: 4   kontroller: 8

52 18:05 2561 229295 Wiklund Torbjörn Falken
53 18:07 15683 208114 Holm Mikael Minken
54 18:09 19546 505603 Tuomisto Juha VaaSu
55 18:11 14249 501957 Lehtinen Tapio PieHi

H60 3,65 km

deltagare: 4   kontroller: 8

56 18:13 115348 178324 Ahlskog Torbjörn Botnia
57 18:15 3759 514174 Härö Hannu VäVi
58 18:17 20852 124271 Stubb Stefan Falken
59 18:19 20620 191573 Löfroth Tommy Malax

H65 3,36 km

deltagare: 3   kontroller: 9

60 18:31 20854 215405 Ena Henrik Falken
61 18:33 20471 214211 Lillsjö Bengt Malax
62 18:35 13342 249960 Henriksson Fjalar Falken

H70 2,55 km

deltagare: 10   kontroller: 7

63 18:00 19872 511689 Laasanen Veikko VäVi
64 18:02 19950 513509 Williamsson Bo-Göran VaaSu
65 18:04 40073 515295 Lågland Henry Malax
66 18:06 20846 239171 Björklund Håkan Falken
67 18:08 1978 227034 Tuominen Osmo KoS
68 18:10 19030 500710 Hourula Matti Reima
69 18:12 111444 254086 Blomqvist Carl-Henrik Minken
70 18:14 37686 515394 Nynäs Henning Brahe
71 18:16 19826 227125 Kätkä Vesa Reima
72 18:18 3372 190641 Finnilä Mauri VetU

H75 2,55 km

deltagare: 3   kontroller: 7

73 18:20 469 220821 Byskata Henry Femman
74 18:22 20806 106945 Backman Sven-Olof Falken
75 18:24 9269 156607 Lähdekorpi Mauri Femman

H80 2,08 km

deltagare: 2   kontroller: 8

76 18:24 20796 245248 Hjerpe Lars Femman
77 18:26 20851 218674 Gunell Kurt Falken

H90 1,87 km

deltagare: 1   kontroller: 6

78 18:13 20619 250697 Löfroth Thor Kronan

H18 3,84 km

deltagare: 1   kontroller: 9

79 18:30 38708 256997 Forsell Gustav Botnia

H16 2,90 km

deltagare: 6   kontroller: 7

80 18:19 94231 506729 Friman Ben Solf
81 18:21 96965 514216 Lindfors Jesper Falken
82 18:23 106574 511054 West Viktor Minken
83 18:25 39310 193401 Udell Oliver Solf
84 18:27 103159 192076 Hautala Rasmus Femman
85 18:29 96980 241939 Forsström Anton Botnia

H14 2,11 km

deltagare: 5   kontroller: 8

86 18:01 105246 218816 Berg Eelian Botnia
87 18:03 103205 239134 Lindfors Hugo Falken
88 18:05 116800 155663 Ingerström Samuel Brahe
89 18:07 97024 256982 Forsström Emil Botnia
90 18:09 103384 514215 Lindfors Kevin Falken

H13 1,62 km

deltagare: 4   kontroller: 6

91 18:17 103353 153403 Forsell Björn Botnia
92 18:19 106817 215229 Sundqvist Ivar Falken
93 18:21 111980 242666 Yrjans Johan NOK
94 18:23 108662 249052 Grankull Sebastian Kronan

H12 1,32 km

deltagare: 4   kontroller: 6

95 18:01 111602 49156 Lindgren Alexander Botnia
96 18:03 108173 232450 Lindfors Rasmus Falken
97 18:05 111979 246732 Yrjans Pontus NOK
98 18:07 111963 228775 Björkfors Einar Botnia

H12TR 1,13 km

deltagare: 1   kontroller: 5

99 18:27 116483 232328 Skogvall Theo Kronan

H10RR 1,02 km

deltagare: 7   kontroller: 5

100 18:00 113765 408192 Hautala Tuure S-JKL
101 18:02 118466 232444 Skogvik Emil Kronan
102 18:04 115904 231538 Hautala Jonatan Femman
103 18:06 117734 256893 Lindskog Valter Botnia
104 18:08 119114 53251 Åbacka Hannes Kronan
105 18:10 117534 254189 Ojajärvi Oiva KoS
106 18:12 116036 232443 Slotte Nils Kronan

D21A 4,52 km

deltagare: 4   kontroller: 11

21 18:01 32894 257484 Högland Ida Brahe
22 18:03 37400 511924 Lindgren Hanna Femman
23 18:05 9918 509976 Stenbacka Emma VaaSu
24 18:07 35892 501545 Mårtenson Lydia OK77

D35 3,86 km

deltagare: 2   kontroller: 9

107 18:01 110690 513655 Sundqvist Marina Falken
108 18:03 12260 500979 Åstrand Ulla-Maria Botnia

D40 3,72 km

deltagare: 3   kontroller: 8

109 18:23 17680 190165 Bergqvist Katarina Falken
110 18:25 35208 50384 Skog Johanna Minken
111 18:27 9711 215356 Sandvik Annika Falken

D45 3,72 km

deltagare: 2   kontroller: 8

112 18:29 117131 508484 Nikunen Nina Terjärv
113 18:31 22278 256981 Forsström Heidi Botnia

D50 3,04 km

deltagare: 5   kontroller: 8

114 18:22 100694 503293 Lindgren Annika Femman
115 18:24 97437 182885 Mårtenson Karin OK77
116 18:26 13090 177643 Granlund Elisabeth Minken
117 18:28 23062 154762 Elvström Ann-christine Falken
118 18:30 96505 230765 Udell Tina Solf

D55 3,04 km

deltagare: 1   kontroller: 8

119 18:32 37808 244971 Friman Rose-Maj Solf

D65 2,42 km

deltagare: 5   kontroller: 7

120 18:03 20847 195350 Björklund Gunilla Falken
121 18:05 32360 226602 Fred Bodil Femman
122 18:07 112421 508932 Ketola Pirjo SalRe
123 18:09 96791 503355 Kattilakoski Kirsti KoS
124 18:11 20844 232379 Berger Gunhild Falken

D70 1,83 km

deltagare: 5   kontroller: 6

125 18:01 20648 132382 Nyberg Eva Minken
126 18:03 1185 181402 Finnilä Katariina VetU
127 18:05 9270 50063 Lähdekorpi Kaija Femman
128 18:07 7501 190426 Stoor Anne KoS
129 18:09 3564 50178 Wikblom Marianne Minken

D75 1,83 km

deltagare: 1   kontroller: 6

130 18:22 29246 201482 Forsman Brita Falken

D80 1,81 km

deltagare: 1   kontroller: 6

131 18:11 20830 201436 Lassila Gunvor Falken

D21C 2,42 km

deltagare: 1   kontroller: 7

132 18:01 116638 252073 Sundholm Ingrid NOK

D16 2,59 km

deltagare: 3   kontroller: 8

133 18:21 97347 513784 Lindfors Karolina Falken
134 18:23 100888 500411 Nynäs Amanda Botnia
135 18:25 31759 515338 Lakanen Inka PerhKi

D14 1,95 km

deltagare: 1   kontroller: 7

136 18:15 106563 510822 Björkfors Elsie Botnia

D13 1,62 km

deltagare: 3   kontroller: 6

137 18:25 109455 513506 Ketola Matleena KoS
138 18:27 106230 514094 Backlund Thelma Femman
139 18:29 104477 203214 Nynäs Matilda Botnia

D12 1,32 km

deltagare: 9   kontroller: 6

140 18:09 108344 228940 Sundqvist Ida Falken
141 18:11 117555 254190 Isaksson Alicia Minken
142 18:13 111232 505958 Siekkinen Kajsa Botnia
143 18:15 108349 231271 Lindfors Mira Falken
144 18:17 111999 249185 Sundvik Agnes Minken
145 18:19 115771 197680 Lillhonga Elin GIF
146 18:21 108914 249203 Grankull Daniela Kronan
147 18:23 110285 231759 Wikblom Thea Minken
148 18:25 96959 190896 Westerlund Jessica Falken

D12TR 1,13 km

deltagare: 2   kontroller: 5

149 18:29 118849 512901 L Sandvik Isabella Falken
150 18:31 113391 237417 Nyberg Lovisa Kronan

D10RR 1,02 km

deltagare: 8   kontroller: 5

151 18:14 117841 203168 Karlström Meya Kronan
152 18:16 116831 512898 L Sandvik Felicia Falken
153 18:18 116484 220599 Skogvall Agnes Kronan
154 18:20 115674 237318 Ketola Mette KoS
155 18:22 114419 254173 NIlsson Ella Minken
156 18:24 116806 250822 Slotte Lisa Kronan
157 18:26 110286 238961 Wikblom Ylva Minken
158 18:28 116384 505613 Cainberg Saga Botnia