Natt DM och Nationella 04-09-2020 Tössbacken IK Kronan

Startlista

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21 D35 D45 D50 D55 D65 D70 D18 D16 D14 D12

H21 8,77 km

deltagare: 8   kontroller: 13

176 21:30 32375 508958 Holmback Hannes Femman
177 21:32 114502 227198 Ruberg Lauri Falken
178 21:34 2648 503189 Jern Jens Femman
179 21:36 97568 500345 Joensuu Valter Brahe
180 21:38 15688 503225 Bäckström Anders Femman
181 21:40 100423 191033 Jansson Sören Falken
182 21:42 24151 509211 Sundelin Peter Femman
183 21:44 92643 203202 Jansson Emil Brahe

H35 7,66 km

deltagare: 10   kontroller: 11

164 21:30 9285 214212 Vesterback Jonas Malax
165 21:32 110527 220624 Knutar Tomas Terjärv
166 21:34 15968 199093 Lindfors Kari Falken
167 21:36 9567 208051 Hagström Fredrik Brahe
168 21:38 117104 507185 Nikunen Karri Terjärv
169 21:40 9193 504562 Wik Niklas Falken
170 21:42 15675 221042 Alasuvanto Mikko KaJu
171 21:44 34184 246392 Gripenberg Mattias Brahe
172 21:46 9344 501904 Granholm Christoffer Femman
173 21:48 105245 207933 Berg Kim Botnia

H40 6,64 km

deltagare: 7   kontroller: 10

155 22:01 37610 509082 Torrkulla Michael Femman
156 22:03 92874 206649 Rannila Tero VetU
157 22:05 13236 205231 Henriksson Mathias Falken
158 22:07 103465 500172 Jussinmäki Ari HalTo
159 22:09 32085 57701 Nilsson Markus Minken
160 22:11 26251 50389 Lindfors Jan Falken
161 22:13 10477 179857 Öhman Andreas Malax

H45 6,36 km

deltagare: 8   kontroller: 11

139 21:50 30974 208410 Torrkulla Jan Femman
140 21:52 37611 93895 Bergström Rune Kristina
141 21:54 30822 240086 Myllymäki Jyri VetU
142 21:56 112757 177714 Häggman Marcus Falken
143 21:58 105882 509196 Backman Fredrik Femman
144 22:00 90626 182691 Maasalo Pekka KoS
145 22:02 111667 237410 Lindgren Markus Botnia
146 22:04 8648 181539 Hautala Jari Femman

H50 4,98 km

deltagare: 2   kontroller: 11

135 22:01 3427 227249 Joensuu Tommy Brahe
136 22:03 16982 216222 Räbb Rainer GIF

H55 4,38 km

deltagare: 1   kontroller: 8

121 22:10 24594 500087 Hakala Eero Femman

H60 4,38 km

deltagare: 4   kontroller: 8

124 22:12 24615 509223 Bäck Mikael Femman
125 22:14 20852 124271 Stubb Stefan Falken
126 22:16 100363 503145 Olaussen Kristoffer GIF
127 22:18 2157 244820 Palomäki Eero Femman

H65 4,16 km

deltagare: 6   kontroller: 9

109 22:23 7555 504889 Nurisalo Seppo KoS
110 22:25 31988 511720 Myllymäki Ari KPV
111 22:27 20568 215243 Lövsund Bengt Botnia
112 22:29 39582 213869 Rantala Aulis KoS
113 22:31 17698 50672 Joki Sauli VetU
114 22:33 11445 239108 Österbacka Bo Minken

H70 3,71 km

deltagare: 8   kontroller: 8

91 21:37 19403 500110 Aaltonen Jukka Brahe
92 21:39 20846 239171 Björklund Håkan Falken
93 21:41 111444 254086 Blomqvist Carl-Henrik Minken
94 21:43 15682 181914 Haldin Torvald Femman
95 21:45 37693 218701 Rauma Håkan Botnia
96 21:47 34804 191974 Pienimäki Kari RaJu
97 21:49 20806 106945 Backman Sven-Olof Falken
98 21:51 469 220821 Byskata Henry Femman

H75 2,80 km

deltagare: 3   kontroller: 8

58 21:48 19988 188437 Torrkulla Roy Minken
59 21:50 9269 156607 Lähdekorpi Mauri Femman
60 21:52 19945 182882 Pått Frans Minken

H80 2,08 km

deltagare: 1   kontroller: 7

1 21:57 18808 221727 Patana Tapio VetU

H85 2,08 km

deltagare: 1   kontroller: 7

4 21:59 443 199047 Mård Leo Kristina

H20 6,64 km

deltagare: 4   kontroller: 10

149 21:53 38954 210837 Kullman Hannes Falken
150 21:55 37662 510473 Udell Robin Solf
151 21:57 32385 215493 Mylläri Lucas NOK
152 21:59 117958 180284 Westerlund Robert Falken

H18 4,38 km

deltagare: 2   kontroller: 8

117 22:06 103865 509956 Still Alec Trian
118 22:08 92119 250831 Westerlund Jimmy Falken

H16 3,20 km

deltagare: 6   kontroller: 10

72 21:30 95059 501866 Jussinmäki Pietari HalTo
73 21:32 106390 220956 Bergström Jesper Femman
74 21:34 39310 193401 Udell Oliver Solf
75 21:36 92057 501037 Rannila Oskari VetU
76 21:38 96965 180213 Lindfors Jesper Falken
77 21:40 94231 506729 Friman Ben Solf

H14 2,72 km

deltagare: 9   kontroller: 9

35 21:31 106574 511054 West Viktor Minken
36 21:33 105246 218816 Berg Eelian Botnia
37 21:35 103205 239134 Lindfors Hugo Falken
38 21:37 100398 512330 Bergström Kasper Kristina
39 21:39 97024 49188 Forsström Emil Botnia
40 21:41 103384 205480 Lindfors Kevin Falken
41 21:43 103159 192076 Hautala Rasmus Femman
42 21:45 97036 154715 Nyman Vilhelm Brahe
43 21:47 97469 511695 Jussinmäki Iisakki HalTo

H12 1,99 km

deltagare: 8   kontroller: 7

18 21:34 108971 218697 Söderman Hannes NOK
19 21:36 111963 228775 Björkfors Einar Botnia
20 21:38 106332 203022 Rannila Aatu VetU
21 21:40 111980 242666 Yrjans Johan NOK
22 21:42 108173 232450 Lindfors Rasmus Falken
23 21:44 108662 249052 Grankull Sebastian Kronan
24 21:46 111979 246732 Yrjans Pontus NOK
25 21:48 106817 215229 Sundqvist Ivar Falken

D21 4,98 km

deltagare: 3   kontroller: 11

130 21:31 37400 204061 Lindgren Hanna Femman
131 21:33 34857 180147 Lindfors Lina Falken
132 21:35 9245 242925 Karvonen Hanna Terjärv

D35 4,16 km

deltagare: 4   kontroller: 9

101 22:15 15576 510374 Sundelin Ann-Sofie Botnia
102 22:17 96567 47328 Finne Rosmarie Solf
103 22:19 12260 500979 Åstrand Ulla-Maria Botnia
104 22:21 39429 215441 Rannila Tanja VetU

D45 3,81 km

deltagare: 4   kontroller: 9

80 22:20 3116 234994 Ena Linda Falken
81 22:22 117131 508484 Nikunen Nina Terjärv
82 22:24 17191 246559 Nynäs Kati Botnia
83 22:26 20809 248383 Backman Yvonne Falken

D50 2,80 km

deltagare: 2   kontroller: 8

51 21:42 23062 154762 Elvström Ann-christine Falken
52 21:44 20584 502881 Svartsjö Åsa Botnia

D55 2,80 km

deltagare: 1   kontroller: 8

55 21:46 37808 244971 Friman Rose-Maj Solf

D65 2,55 km

deltagare: 3   kontroller: 8

46 22:05 20844 232379 Berger Gunhild Falken
47 22:07 32360 226602 Fred Bodil Femman
48 22:09 20847 195350 Björklund Gunilla Falken

D70 2,22 km

deltagare: 1   kontroller: 8

32 21:55 19948 246358 Pått Saga Minken

D18 3,71 km

deltagare: 3   kontroller: 8

86 21:31 39311 503192 Hahn Olivia Solf
87 21:33 90780 501689 Myrskog Rosa Kronan
88 21:35 34743 503424 Hansén Amanda Botnia

D16 2,83 km

deltagare: 7   kontroller: 10

63 21:51 97014 235019 Kullman Thea Falken
64 21:53 105977 509185 Enlund Julia Femman
65 21:55 106654 512068 Myllymäki Matilda KoS
66 21:57 97347 199090 Lindfors Karolina Falken
67 21:59 103699 235419 Gripenberg Ester Brahe
68 22:01 100888 500411 Nynäs Amanda Botnia
69 22:03 96570 507799 Tuohimaa Ines Solf

D14 2,22 km

deltagare: 3   kontroller: 8

28 21:49 106563 510822 Björkfors Elsie Botnia
29 21:51 107534 221830 Enlund Isabella Femman
30 21:53 108664 501564 Svenlin Alva Kronan

D12 1,99 km

deltagare: 9   kontroller: 7

7 21:50 108344 228940 Sundqvist Ida Falken
8 21:52 107533 508119 Norrgård Ida Femman
9 21:54 110285 231759 Wikblom Thea Minken
10 21:56 104477 203214 Nynäs Matilda Botnia
11 21:58 107531 503332 Torrkulla Moa Femman
12 22:00 108349 231271 Lindfors Mira Falken
13 22:02 108914 249203 Grankull Daniela Kronan
14 22:04 115771 197680 Lillhonga Elin GIF
15 22:06 96959 190896 Westerlund Jessica Falken