Kronans nationella 12-05-2018 Rönnbacken IK Kronan

Startlista

Botnia

H10RR        11:02   167  111602   49156   Lindgren Alexander 
D40 11:02 184 12260 500979 Åstrand Ulla-Maria
D21C 11:03 179 113092 228821 Tast-Emet Lena
D14 11:07 220 113222 501564 L Saarinen Fanny
D40 11:08 187 17191 57010 Nynäs Kati
H12A 11:10 156 105246 218816 Berg Eelian
H10RR 11:10 171 103353 153403 Forsell Björn
D13 11:10 227 100888 49171 Nynäs Amanda
H18 11:11 133 38707 213870 Forsell Mickel
H35 11:16 55 23386 49177 Slotte Bernt
H70 11:21 112 37693 218701 Rauma Håkan
H10RR 11:22 177 111598 232443 L Saarinen Filip
H60 11:23 87 7892 502269 Nylund Sven-Olof
D12A 11:26 233 106563 217190 Björkfors Elsie
H12B 11:34 164 111600 237299 Enlund Eljas
D10RR 11:44 249 104477 203214 Nynäs Matilda
H50 11:53 79 101776 186489 Furubacka Per-Åke
H16 11:56 143 38708 229837 Forsell Gustav
H45 12:04 69 94317 502024 Furubacka Jonas
D16 12:05 217 96927 230060 Hahtokari Janica

Brahe

H21A         11:00     1   37573  186725   Johansson Emil 
H12A 11:02 152 97036 154715 Nyman Vilhelm
H21A 11:06 4 27859 501374 Johansson Axel
H18 11:09 132 92706 227990 Gripenberg Otto
H35 11:10 52 106566 219095 Högland Anders
D18 11:15 211 107796 218986 Joensuu Ida
H35 11:18 56 34184 177447 Gripenberg Mattias
D45 11:18 192 7506 206929 Johansson Malin
H35 11:22 58 108036 227977 Wahlberg Jonas
D21A 11:33 38 32894 201633 Högland Ida
H21A 11:34 18 18428 231937 Majors Jon
D10RR 11:38 246 105685 485709 Fagerudd Viivi
H55 11:38 84 19406 219080 Stenlund Dan
H50 11:43 74 11448 206681 Byggningsbacka Johan
H16 11:44 137 97568 227249 Joensuu Valter
H50 11:55 80 19407 501372 Stenlund Tom
H45 11:58 66 109291 161329 Björklund Tommy
H45 12:02 68 19009 186734 Johansson Peter
H45 12:08 71 15389 177830 Nyman Patrik

Falken

H18          11:01   128   92643  203202   Jansson Emil 
H21A 11:02 2 100423 191033 Jansson Sören
H13 11:02 148 96965 180213 Lindfors Jesper
H10RR 11:04 168 108265 231431 Dahllund Kent
H12A 11:04 153 103240 203884 Krook Rasmus
D13 11:08 226 103405 215390 Dahllund Lina
H12A 11:08 155 103384 205480 Lindfors Kevin
D40 11:10 188 112766 238151 Löfbacka-Skog Linda
H12A 11:12 157 103367 194886 Jansson Lukas
D13 11:12 228 97347 199090 Lindfors Karolina
H10RR 11:12 172 108173 232450 Lindfors Rasmus
H18 11:13 134 38954 210837 Kullman Hannes
D13 11:14 229 97014 235019 Kullman Thea
H35 11:14 54 15968 199093 Lindfors Kari
D45 11:16 191 3116 234994 Ena Linda
H12A 11:16 159 103205 239134 Lindfors Hugo
H10RR 11:18 175 106817 215229 Sundqvist Ivar
H35 11:20 57 13236 205231 Henriksson Mathias
D12A 11:20 230 106056 204028 Skog Ellinor
D10RR 11:24 239 111951 219038 Krook Fanny
H75 11:25 118 20851 218674 Gunell Kurt
D50 11:26 194 23062 154762 Elvström Ann-christine
D10RR 11:28 241 108349 231271 Lindfors Mira
H60 11:33 92 20854 215405 Ena Henrik
H80 11:35 126 20837 190151 Barkar Alf
D21A 11:35 39 34857 180147 Lindfors Lina
D12B 11:38 234 112113 88067 Henriksson Maja
H60 11:39 95 26811 505532 Hattar Allan
H55 11:40 85 20852 124271 Stubb Stefan
D10RR 11:42 248 108344 228940 Sundqvist Ida
D65 11:43 205 20844 232379 Berger Gunhild
H65 11:45 98 20846 239171 Björklund Håkan
D10RR 11:46 250 108264 228936 Dahllund Isa
D12B 11:46 238 103386 215286 Ena Mira
H16 11:52 141 102748 228841 Krook Tim

Femman

H12A         11:00   151   97026   93894   Häggman Iivar 
H14 11:01 144 106390 220956 Bergström Jesper
H13 11:04 149 92086 181165 Backman Alexander
H21A 11:04 3 15688 503225 Bäckström Anders
H12A 11:06 154 103159 192076 Hautala Rasmus
H21A 11:14 8 8648 181539 Hautala Jari
D14 11:15 224 105977 221232 Enlund Julia
H18 11:17 136 92087 180981 Backman Christoffer
H70 11:17 110 9269 50064 Lähdekorpi Mauri
D45 11:20 193 105984 190724 Backman Åsa
H35 11:24 59 14312 207188 Holm Christian
H70 11:25 114 15682 181914 Haldin Torvald
H80 11:27 122 33231 75819 Storm Sven-Olof
D10RR 11:30 242 111300 231236 Enlund Nova
H21A 11:30 16 2648 503189 Jern Jens
H12B 11:32 163 103356 206714 Seppälä Paavo
D65 11:33 200 32360 226602 Fred Bodil
H80 11:33 125 20796 158745 Hjerpe Lars
D21A 11:37 40 2653 206592 Furunäs Ida
D65 11:41 204 9270 50063 Lähdekorpi Kaija
D12B 11:44 237 107534 221830 Enlund Isabella
H16 11:50 140 37382 41416 Häggman Aaron
H45 12:06 70 105882 190511 Backman Fredrik

GIF

D14          11:11   222  100396  157784   Åkerblom Ronja 
H60 11:31 91 100363 503145 Olaussen Kristoffer
H50 11:57 81 16982 216222 Räbb Rainer
H65 11:59 105 13625 148453 Sundelin Rolf-Erik

HalTo

H14          11:03   145   95059  501866   Jussinmäki Pietari 
H12A 11:18 160 97469 214749 Jussinmäki Iisakki
H75 11:21 116 21788 81852 Hietalahti Aapo

JoKu

H65          11:55   103   12395   49355   Keltamäki Seppo 

KaJu

D21A         11:23    33   12880  500414   Asikainen Satu 
H21A 11:26 14 107630 503370 Asikainen Vesa
H21A 11:40 21 15675 221042 Alasuvanto Mikko

KangSK

H21A         11:16     9    7095  188554   Istolahti Tuomo 
H21A 11:24 13 19942 195224 Istolahti Jaakko

Koovee

H21A         11:12     7   26398  205208   Lehtola Tomi 
H21A 11:18 10 2543 185194 Lassila Ari-Pekka
D21A 11:19 31 5598 500094 Ukskoski Karoliina
D21A 11:39 41 24500 184960 Niittynen Miia

KortJV

D21A         11:27    35    4980  229191   Hakala Eeva-Liisa 
H21A 11:32 17 1486 504824 Hakala Antti
H55 11:42 86 4865 182763 Hakala Heikki

KoS

D21C         11:01   178   12845  107142   Virkkala Henna 
H18 11:03 129 29317 503357 Koivumäki Olli
D21C 11:05 180 32346 213986 Fränti Eeva-Maria
H21A 11:08 5 18545 505529 Ketonen Miikka
D14 11:09 221 95202 188440 Hyyppä Liina
D60 11:09 198 96791 503355 Kattilakoski Kirsti
H35 11:12 53 5612 216622 Stoor Matti
D14 11:13 223 90781 235472 Kattilakoski Ida
D18 11:13 210 35546 186801 Venetjoki Venla
D18 11:17 212 36503 195429 Biskop Greta
D14 11:17 225 106654 207364 Myllymäki Matilda
D35 11:21 182 113011 89242 Kattilakoski Marleena
H21A 11:22 12 2008 203071 Isokoski Teppo
H75 11:23 117 7559 198891 Vistiaho Erkki
D12A 11:24 232 100014 227082 Biskop Patricia
D10RR 11:26 240 109455 194863 Ketola Matleena
H21A 11:28 15 17231 82519 Rantala Paavo
H60 11:29 90 7555 504889 Nurisalo Seppo
H75 11:29 120 14007 48225 Toskala Paavo
D10RR 11:34 244 110402 193708 Hyyppä Alisa
H55 11:36 83 27329 500323 Peltoniemi Sauli
H21A 11:36 19 26946 192010 Rantala Peetu
H60 11:37 94 7577 150689 Hongell Jouni
D65 11:37 202 7501 190426 Stoor Anne
H50 11:41 73 3693 235365 Virkkala Harri
H50 11:47 76 34528 216336 Viitasaari Tommi
H40 11:52 63 24689 213838 Hyyppä Tuomas
H16 11:54 142 95474 206877 Biskop Robert
H45 11:56 65 95490 232502 Biskop Kim
D16 12:03 216 91149 177658 Viitasaari Liina

KPV

D40          11:00   183   29277  202679   Löfbacka Sanna 
H70 11:15 109 13410 241594 Kattilakoski Matti
H12B 11:28 161 104073 504939 Löfbacka Atte
H21A 11:42 22 17704 201661 Löfbacka Sami
H50 11:45 75 4056 503278 Peltoniemi Vesa
H65 11:53 102 13411 227217 Kattilakoski Eero

Kronan

H10RR        11:00   166  108662  125941   Grankull Sebastian 
H18 11:05 130 39171 177223 Snåre Rickard
D20 11:11 209 29377 501692 Myrskog Linnea
H90 11:16 127 20619 184878 Löfroth Thor
H12B 11:30 162 109586 232031 Nyberg Björn
D10RR 11:32 243 113391 237417 Nyberg Lovisa
D10RR 11:36 245 111985 232440 Karlström Line
H12B 11:36 165 108683 231433 Wikström Jim
D10RR 11:40 247 108914 117776 Grankull Daniela
D12B 11:40 235 108664 55129 Svenlin Alva
D16 12:01 215 90780 501689 Myrskog Rosa

KuoSu

H65          11:51   101    9079  161105   Mourujärvi Kauno 

LaihLu

H60          11:25    88   22091  504817   Pensas Esko 

LapVi

H21A         11:44    23   29556  150530   Rantala Teemu 

LänRa

H65          11:47    99    6574  189776   Udd Esko 

Minken

H10RR        11:08   170  106235  218350   Wikblom Sander 
H70 11:13 108 111444 201428 Blomqvist Carl-Henrik
H12A 11:14 158 96981 181115 Wikblom Melker
D70 11:18 206 3564 50178 Wikblom Marianne
H70 11:19 111 3565 50181 Wikblom Yngve
D70 11:20 207 19948 182883 Pått Saga
D12A 11:22 231 106053 220486 Liljeqvist Emilia
H70 11:23 113 19988 188437 Torrkulla Roy
D50 11:28 195 13090 177643 Granlund Elisabeth
H21A 11:38 20 3561 65809 Wikblom Tomas
D12B 11:42 236 106239 135631 Calden Linnea
D10RR 11:48 251 110285 231759 Wikblom Thea
H40 11:54 64 32075 173582 Calden Niclas
H65 12:01 106 11445 239108 Österbacka Bo
D16 12:07 218 102763 190212 Granlund Anna

MSParma

D21A         11:25    34    6447  204035   Istolahti Tiia 
D21A 11:31 37 2429 504980 Miettinen Minna

NOK

D40          11:04   185   19870  191447   Langels Annette 
H10RR 11:06 169 108915 228793 Langels Linus
H65 11:41 96 20637 226593 Hertsbacka Karl-Gustav

ONMKY

H60          11:35    93    6646  501435   Hautala Matti 

PieHi

H50          11:51    78   14249  501957   Lehtinen Tapio 

PIF

D21A         11:21    32   33590  195156   Gunell Yvonne 

Pohjant

D45          11:14   190   19997  411005   Sillanpää Elina 

PR

H21A         11:20    11   14989  207931   Fagerudd Kim 

RaJu

H65          12:03   107   34804  191974   Pienimäki Kari 

RasKu

H55          11:34    82    2584  102809   Hautamäki Reijo 

SalRe

H75          11:27   119    4354  190676   Mäkinen Juhani 
D50 11:32 197 24299 191530 Tilvis Aija
H16 11:48 139 95544 190424 Kuusikko Miska
H45 12:00 67 22007 181641 Kuusikko Marko

Solf

H13          11:00   147   34510  169372   Särs Benjamin 
H13 11:06 150 39310 193401 Udell Oliver
H18 11:07 131 37662 193404 Udell Robin
D21C 11:07 181 96505 230765 Udell Tina
H18 11:15 135 39308 220575 Särs Waldemar
D18 11:19 213 30911 219608 Snickars Fia
H10RR 11:20 176 100383 154763 Särs Niklas
D50 11:30 196 11782 181840 Snickars Virpi
H40 11:46 60 92067 161890 Särs Kåre

SuosmSa

D80          11:22   208    5266   99756   Kirkkala Aino 
H80 11:29 123 30065 45254 Rosenqvist Onni

Terjärv

H21A         11:10     6  110527  220624   Knutar Tomas 
H21C 12:11 51 32899 237073 Skog Mattias

TeuRi

H65          11:57   104   21251  222240   Eno Kaarlo 

VaaSu

D40          11:12   189    9355  241683   Puro-Aho Veera 
H10RR 11:16 174 105171 238406 Puro-Aho Aapo
H65 11:49 100 19950 193745 Williamsson Bo-Göran

VetU

H14          11:05   146   92057  501037   Rannila Oskari 
D40 11:06 186 20598 48363 Koskela Tiina
D60 11:11 199 28986 185189 Pöyhönen Lea
H10RR 11:14 173 106332 203022 Rannila Aatu
H60 11:27 89 17698 50672 Joki Sauli
H80 11:31 124 18808 221727 Patana Tapio
D65 11:35 201 14257 184939 Lassila Eija
D65 11:39 203 1185 181402 Finnilä Katariina
H40 11:50 62 92874 206649 Rannila Tero
D16 11:59 214 112831 206712 Koskela Iina
D16 12:09 219 92056 500452 Rannila Venla
H45 12:10 72 27618 143322 Leppäniemi Jani

Vörå

H75          11:19   115   31753  218770   Staffans Per-Erik 

YlikNM

H75          11:31   121   17811   54539   Pelkonen Toivo 

YlivKu

D21A         11:29    36   10846  185407   Nivala Jenna-Maria 
H65 11:43 97 16461 120951 Jylkkä Markku
H16 11:46 138 102187 48423 Jylkkä Miro
H40 11:48 61 24294 235473 Jylkkä Marko
H50 11:49 77 6901 185311 Nivala Jarmo