Kronans nationella 12-05-2018 Rönnbacken IK Kronan

Startlista

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H90 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12A H12B H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D60 D65 D70 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12A D12B D10RR

H21A 6,09 km

deltagare: 23

1 11:00 37573 186725 Johansson Emil Brahe
2 11:02 100423 191033 Jansson Sören Falken
3 11:04 15688 503225 Bäckström Anders Femman
4 11:06 27859 501374 Johansson Axel Brahe
5 11:08 18545 505529 Ketonen Miikka KoS
6 11:10 110527 220624 Knutar Tomas Terjärv
7 11:12 26398 205208 Lehtola Tomi Koovee
8 11:14 8648 181539 Hautala Jari Femman
9 11:16 7095 188554 Istolahti Tuomo KangSK
10 11:18 2543 185194 Lassila Ari-Pekka Koovee
11 11:20 14989 207931 Fagerudd Kim PR
12 11:22 2008 203071 Isokoski Teppo KoS
13 11:24 19942 195224 Istolahti Jaakko KangSK
14 11:26 107630 503370 Asikainen Vesa KaJu
15 11:28 17231 82519 Rantala Paavo KoS
16 11:30 2648 503189 Jern Jens Femman
17 11:32 1486 504824 Hakala Antti KortJV
18 11:34 18428 231937 Majors Jon Brahe
19 11:36 26946 192010 Rantala Peetu KoS
20 11:38 3561 65809 Wikblom Tomas Minken
21 11:40 15675 221042 Alasuvanto Mikko KaJu
22 11:42 17704 201661 Löfbacka Sami KPV
23 11:44 29556 150530 Rantala Teemu LapVi

H21C 3,44 km

deltagare: 1

51 12:11 32899 237073 Skog Mattias Terjärv

H35 5,57 km

deltagare: 8

52 11:10 106566 219095 Högland Anders Brahe
53 11:12 5612 216622 Stoor Matti KoS
54 11:14 15968 199093 Lindfors Kari Falken
55 11:16 23386 49177 Slotte Bernt Botnia
56 11:18 34184 177447 Gripenberg Mattias Brahe
57 11:20 13236 205231 Henriksson Mathias Falken
58 11:22 108036 227977 Wahlberg Jonas Brahe
59 11:24 14312 207188 Holm Christian Femman

H40 4,98 km

deltagare: 5

60 11:46 92067 161890 Särs Kåre Solf
61 11:48 24294 235473 Jylkkä Marko YlivKu
62 11:50 92874 206649 Rannila Tero VetU
63 11:52 24689 213838 Hyyppä Tuomas KoS
64 11:54 32075 173582 Calden Niclas Minken

H45 4,98 km

deltagare: 8

65 11:56 95490 232502 Biskop Kim KoS
66 11:58 109291 161329 Björklund Tommy Brahe
67 12:00 22007 181641 Kuusikko Marko SalRe
68 12:02 19009 186734 Johansson Peter Brahe
69 12:04 94317 502024 Furubacka Jonas Botnia
70 12:06 105882 190511 Backman Fredrik Femman
71 12:08 15389 177830 Nyman Patrik Brahe
72 12:10 27618 143322 Leppäniemi Jani VetU

H50 4,63 km

deltagare: 9

73 11:41 3693 235365 Virkkala Harri KoS
74 11:43 11448 206681 Byggningsbacka Johan Brahe
75 11:45 4056 503278 Peltoniemi Vesa KPV
76 11:47 34528 216336 Viitasaari Tommi KoS
77 11:49 6901 185311 Nivala Jarmo YlivKu
78 11:51 14249 501957 Lehtinen Tapio PieHi
79 11:53 101776 186489 Furubacka Per-Åke Botnia
80 11:55 19407 501372 Stenlund Tom Brahe
81 11:57 16982 216222 Räbb Rainer GIF

H55 4,16 km

deltagare: 5

82 11:34 2584 102809 Hautamäki Reijo RasKu
83 11:36 27329 500323 Peltoniemi Sauli KoS
84 11:38 19406 219080 Stenlund Dan Brahe
85 11:40 20852 124271 Stubb Stefan Falken
86 11:42 4865 182763 Hakala Heikki KortJV

H60 3,96 km

deltagare: 9

87 11:23 7892 502269 Nylund Sven-Olof Botnia
88 11:25 22091 504817 Pensas Esko LaihLu
89 11:27 17698 50672 Joki Sauli VetU
90 11:29 7555 504889 Nurisalo Seppo KoS
91 11:31 100363 503145 Olaussen Kristoffer GIF
92 11:33 20854 215405 Ena Henrik Falken
93 11:35 6646 501435 Hautala Matti ONMKY
94 11:37 7577 150689 Hongell Jouni KoS
95 11:39 26811 505532 Hattar Allan Falken

H65 3,96 km

deltagare: 12

96 11:41 20637 226593 Hertsbacka Karl-Gustav NOK
97 11:43 16461 120951 Jylkkä Markku YlivKu
98 11:45 20846 239171 Björklund Håkan Falken
99 11:47 6574 189776 Udd Esko LänRa
100 11:49 19950 193745 Williamsson Bo-Göran VaaSu
101 11:51 9079 161105 Mourujärvi Kauno KuoSu
102 11:53 13411 227217 Kattilakoski Eero KPV
103 11:55 12395 49355 Keltamäki Seppo JoKu
104 11:57 21251 222240 Eno Kaarlo TeuRi
105 11:59 13625 148453 Sundelin Rolf-Erik GIF
106 12:01 11445 239108 Österbacka Bo Minken
107 12:03 34804 191974 Pienimäki Kari RaJu

H70 2,99 km

deltagare: 7

108 11:13 111444 201428 Blomqvist Carl-Henrik Minken
109 11:15 13410 241594 Kattilakoski Matti KPV
110 11:17 9269 50064 Lähdekorpi Mauri Femman
111 11:19 3565 50181 Wikblom Yngve Minken
112 11:21 37693 218701 Rauma Håkan Botnia
113 11:23 19988 188437 Torrkulla Roy Minken
114 11:25 15682 181914 Haldin Torvald Femman

H75 2,74 km

deltagare: 7

115 11:19 31753 218770 Staffans Per-Erik Vörå
116 11:21 21788 81852 Hietalahti Aapo HalTo
117 11:23 7559 198891 Vistiaho Erkki KoS
118 11:25 20851 218674 Gunell Kurt Falken
119 11:27 4354 190676 Mäkinen Juhani SalRe
120 11:29 14007 48225 Toskala Paavo KoS
121 11:31 17811 54539 Pelkonen Toivo YlikNM

H80 2,17 km

deltagare: 5

122 11:27 33231 75819 Storm Sven-Olof Femman
123 11:29 30065 45254 Rosenqvist Onni SuosmSa
124 11:31 18808 221727 Patana Tapio VetU
125 11:33 20796 158745 Hjerpe Lars Femman
126 11:35 20837 190151 Barkar Alf Falken

H90 1,85 km

deltagare: 1

127 11:16 20619 184878 Löfroth Thor Kronan

H18 4,63 km

deltagare: 9

128 11:01 92643 203202 Jansson Emil Falken
129 11:03 29317 503357 Koivumäki Olli KoS
130 11:05 39171 177223 Snåre Rickard Kronan
131 11:07 37662 193404 Udell Robin Solf
132 11:09 92706 227990 Gripenberg Otto Brahe
133 11:11 38707 213870 Forsell Mickel Botnia
134 11:13 38954 210837 Kullman Hannes Falken
135 11:15 39308 220575 Särs Waldemar Solf
136 11:17 92087 180981 Backman Christoffer Femman

H16 4,16 km

deltagare: 7

137 11:44 97568 227249 Joensuu Valter Brahe
138 11:46 102187 48423 Jylkkä Miro YlivKu
139 11:48 95544 190424 Kuusikko Miska SalRe
140 11:50 37382 41416 Häggman Aaron Femman
141 11:52 102748 228841 Krook Tim Falken
142 11:54 95474 206877 Biskop Robert KoS
143 11:56 38708 229837 Forsell Gustav Botnia

H14 2,38 km

deltagare: 3

144 11:01 106390 220956 Bergström Jesper Femman
145 11:03 95059 501866 Jussinmäki Pietari HalTo
146 11:05 92057 501037 Rannila Oskari VetU

H13 1,85 km

deltagare: 4

147 11:00 34510 169372 Särs Benjamin Solf
148 11:02 96965 180213 Lindfors Jesper Falken
149 11:04 92086 181165 Backman Alexander Femman
150 11:06 39310 193401 Udell Oliver Solf

H12A 1,74 km

deltagare: 10

151 11:00 97026 93894 Häggman Iivar Femman
152 11:02 97036 154715 Nyman Vilhelm Brahe
153 11:04 103240 203884 Krook Rasmus Falken
154 11:06 103159 192076 Hautala Rasmus Femman
155 11:08 103384 205480 Lindfors Kevin Falken
156 11:10 105246 218816 Berg Eelian Botnia
157 11:12 103367 194886 Jansson Lukas Falken
158 11:14 96981 181115 Wikblom Melker Minken
159 11:16 103205 239134 Lindfors Hugo Falken
160 11:18 97469 214749 Jussinmäki Iisakki HalTo

H12B 1,55 km

deltagare: 5

161 11:28 104073 504939 Löfbacka Atte KPV
162 11:30 109586 232031 Nyberg Björn Kronan
163 11:32 103356 206714 Seppälä Paavo Femman
164 11:34 111600 237299 Enlund Eljas Botnia
165 11:36 108683 231433 Wikström Jim Kronan

H10RR 1,60 km

deltagare: 12

166 11:00 108662 125941 Grankull Sebastian Kronan
167 11:02 111602 49156 Lindgren Alexander Botnia
168 11:04 108265 231431 Dahllund Kent Falken
169 11:06 108915 228793 Langels Linus NOK
170 11:08 106235 218350 Wikblom Sander Minken
171 11:10 103353 153403 Forsell Björn Botnia
172 11:12 108173 232450 Lindfors Rasmus Falken
173 11:14 106332 203022 Rannila Aatu VetU
174 11:16 105171 238406 Puro-Aho Aapo VaaSu
175 11:18 106817 215229 Sundqvist Ivar Falken
176 11:20 100383 154763 Särs Niklas Solf
177 11:22 111598 232443 L Saarinen Filip Botnia

D21A 4,63 km

deltagare: 11

31 11:19 5598 500094 Ukskoski Karoliina Koovee
32 11:21 33590 195156 Gunell Yvonne PIF
33 11:23 12880 500414 Asikainen Satu KaJu
34 11:25 6447 204035 Istolahti Tiia MSParma
35 11:27 4980 229191 Hakala Eeva-Liisa KortJV
36 11:29 10846 185407 Nivala Jenna-Maria YlivKu
37 11:31 2429 504980 Miettinen Minna MSParma
38 11:33 32894 201633 Högland Ida Brahe
39 11:35 34857 180147 Lindfors Lina Falken
40 11:37 2653 206592 Furunäs Ida Femman
41 11:39 24500 184960 Niittynen Miia Koovee

D21C 2,99 km

deltagare: 4

178 11:01 12845 107142 Virkkala Henna KoS
179 11:03 113092 228821 Tast-Emet Lena Botnia
180 11:05 32346 213986 Fränti Eeva-Maria KoS
181 11:07 96505 230765 Udell Tina Solf

D35 3,90 km

deltagare: 1

182 11:21 113011 89242 Kattilakoski Marleena KoS

D40 3,61 km

deltagare: 7

183 11:00 29277 202679 Löfbacka Sanna KPV
184 11:02 12260 500979 Åstrand Ulla-Maria Botnia
185 11:04 19870 191447 Langels Annette NOK
186 11:06 20598 48363 Koskela Tiina VetU
187 11:08 17191 57010 Nynäs Kati Botnia
188 11:10 112766 238151 Löfbacka-Skog Linda Falken
189 11:12 9355 241683 Puro-Aho Veera VaaSu

D45 3,61 km

deltagare: 4

190 11:14 19997 411005 Sillanpää Elina Pohjant
191 11:16 3116 234994 Ena Linda Falken
192 11:18 7506 206929 Johansson Malin Brahe
193 11:20 105984 190724 Backman Åsa Femman

D50 3,13 km

deltagare: 4

194 11:26 23062 154762 Elvström Ann-christine Falken
195 11:28 13090 177643 Granlund Elisabeth Minken
196 11:30 11782 181840 Snickars Virpi Solf
197 11:32 24299 191530 Tilvis Aija SalRe

D60 2,99 km

deltagare: 2

198 11:09 96791 503355 Kattilakoski Kirsti KoS
199 11:11 28986 185189 Pöyhönen Lea VetU

D65 2,74 km

deltagare: 6

200 11:33 32360 226602 Fred Bodil Femman
201 11:35 14257 184939 Lassila Eija VetU
202 11:37 7501 190426 Stoor Anne KoS
203 11:39 1185 181402 Finnilä Katariina VetU
204 11:41 9270 50063 Lähdekorpi Kaija Femman
205 11:43 20844 232379 Berger Gunhild Falken

D70 2,05 km

deltagare: 2

206 11:18 3564 50178 Wikblom Marianne Minken
207 11:20 19948 182883 Pått Saga Minken

D80 1,91 km

deltagare: 1

208 11:22 5266 99756 Kirkkala Aino SuosmSa

D20 3,90 km

deltagare: 1

209 11:11 29377 501692 Myrskog Linnea Kronan

D18 3,90 km

deltagare: 4

210 11:13 35546 186801 Venetjoki Venla KoS
211 11:15 107796 218986 Joensuu Ida Brahe
212 11:17 36503 195429 Biskop Greta KoS
213 11:19 30911 219608 Snickars Fia Solf

D16 3,44 km

deltagare: 6

214 11:59 112831 206712 Koskela Iina VetU
215 12:01 90780 501689 Myrskog Rosa Kronan
216 12:03 91149 177658 Viitasaari Liina KoS
217 12:05 96927 230060 Hahtokari Janica Botnia
218 12:07 102763 190212 Granlund Anna Minken
219 12:09 92056 500452 Rannila Venla VetU

D14 2,38 km

deltagare: 6

220 11:07 113222 501564 L Saarinen Fanny Botnia
221 11:09 95202 188440 Hyyppä Liina KoS
222 11:11 100396 157784 Åkerblom Ronja GIF
223 11:13 90781 235472 Kattilakoski Ida KoS
224 11:15 105977 221232 Enlund Julia Femman
225 11:17 106654 207364 Myllymäki Matilda KoS

D13 1,85 km

deltagare: 4

226 11:08 103405 215390 Dahllund Lina Falken
227 11:10 100888 49171 Nynäs Amanda Botnia
228 11:12 97347 199090 Lindfors Karolina Falken
229 11:14 97014 235019 Kullman Thea Falken

D12A 1,74 km

deltagare: 4

230 11:20 106056 204028 Skog Ellinor Falken
231 11:22 106053 220486 Liljeqvist Emilia Minken
232 11:24 100014 227082 Biskop Patricia KoS
233 11:26 106563 217190 Björkfors Elsie Botnia

D12B 1,55 km

deltagare: 5

234 11:38 112113 88067 Henriksson Maja Falken
235 11:40 108664 55129 Svenlin Alva Kronan
236 11:42 106239 135631 Calden Linnea Minken
237 11:44 107534 221830 Enlund Isabella Femman
238 11:46 103386 215286 Ena Mira Falken

D10RR 1,60 km

deltagare: 13

239 11:24 111951 219038 Krook Fanny Falken
240 11:26 109455 194863 Ketola Matleena KoS
241 11:28 108349 231271 Lindfors Mira Falken
242 11:30 111300 231236 Enlund Nova Femman
243 11:32 113391 237417 Nyberg Lovisa Kronan
244 11:34 110402 193708 Hyyppä Alisa KoS
245 11:36 111985 232440 Karlström Line Kronan
246 11:38 105685 485709 Fagerudd Viivi Brahe
247 11:40 108914 117776 Grankull Daniela Kronan
248 11:42 108344 228940 Sundqvist Ida Falken
249 11:44 104477 203214 Nynäs Matilda Botnia
250 11:46 108264 228936 Dahllund Isa Falken
251 11:48 110285 231759 Wikblom Thea Minken