Kronans nationella 12-05-2018, Rönnbacken, IK Kronan

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H90 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12A H12B H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D60 D65 D70 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12A D12B D10RR

H21A 6,09 km

                                                    1. (203 m)   2. (1035 m)    3. (596 m)    4. (422 m)    5. (271 m)    6. (248 m)    7. (299 m)    8. (830 m)     9. (97 m)   10. (435 m)   11. (628 m)   12. (185 m)   13. (191 m)   14. (307 m)   15. (251 m)    16. (95 m)     Resultat  (min/km)

1. Ari-Pekka Lassila Koovee 4-01:59 4-08:33 3-11:22 3-13:28 2-14:41 2-16:16 2-17:52 2-22:44 3-23:40 2-26:31 1-30:19 2-31:42 2-33:08 2-35:00 1-36:02 1-36:19 36:10 5:56 Ari-Pekka Lassila
4-01:59 5-06:34 1-02:49 2-02:06 1-01:13 4-01:35 2-01:36 2-04:52 3-00:56 2-02:51 1-03:48 12-01:23 7-01:26 3-01:52 1-01:02 2-00:17
2. Tuomo Istolahti KangSK 3-01:55 1-07:25 1-10:23 1-12:38 1-13:59 1-15:36 1-17:08 1-22:02 1-22:59 1-26:21 2-30:30 1-31:38 1-33:01 1-34:52 2-36:04 2-36:23 36:14 5:56 Tuomo Istolahti
3-01:55 1-05:30 2-02:58 4-02:15 3-01:21 6-01:37 1-01:32 3-04:54 4-00:57 5-03:22 3-04:09 2-01:08 5-01:23 2-01:51 4-01:12 4-00:19
3. Sami Löfbacka KPV 5-02:19 3-08:18 3-11:22 4-13:35 4-15:00 3-16:23 3-18:00 3-22:48 2-23:35 2-26:31 3-30:54 3-32:13 3-33:29 3-35:21 3-36:43 3-37:08 36:57 6:04 Sami Löfbacka
5-02:19 2-05:59 4-03:04 3-02:13 6-01:25 2-01:23 3-01:37 1-04:48 1-00:47 4-02:56 7-04:23 9-01:19 1-01:16 3-01:52 13-01:22 19-00:25
4. Jaakko Istolahti KangSK 1-01:45 2-08:04 2-11:02 2-13:22 3-14:46 4-16:29 4-18:51 4-24:08 4-25:17 4-28:10 4-32:26 4-33:41 4-35:04 4-36:57 4-38:10 4-38:30 38:20 6:17 Jaakko Istolahti
1-01:45 3-06:19 2-02:58 5-02:20 5-01:24 8-01:43 17-02:22 8-05:17 12-01:09 3-02:53 5-04:16 5-01:15 5-01:23 5-01:53 5-01:13 6-00:20
5. Miikka Ketonen KoS 8-02:20 5-08:50 5-12:05 5-14:32 5-15:55 5-17:38 6-20:16 6-25:24 5-26:35 7-31:07 5-35:02 5-36:10 5-37:27 5-39:35 5-40:52 5-41:09 40:58 6:43 Miikka Ketonen
8-02:20 4-06:30 5-03:15 6-02:27 4-01:23 8-01:43 19-02:38 6-05:08 13-01:11 14-04:32 2-03:55 2-01:08 2-01:17 12-02:08 10-01:17 2-00:17
6. Antti Hakala KortJV 9-02:22 6-09:18 6-12:43 6-15:14 6-16:43 6-18:16 5-19:59 5-25:01 6-26:51 5-30:36 6-35:30 6-36:40 6-38:07 6-40:05 6-41:11 6-41:32 41:23 6:47 Antti Hakala
9-02:22 7-06:56 8-03:25 8-02:31 8-01:29 3-01:33 6-01:43 5-05:02 18-01:50 8-03:45 12-04:54 4-01:10 9-01:27 9-01:58 3-01:06 9-00:21
7. Teemu Rantala LapVi 13-02:47 10-09:50 8-13:11 7-15:46 7-17:18 7-19:08 7-20:45 7-26:09 7-27:13 6-30:39 7-35:45 7-37:00 7-38:26 7-40:25 7-41:38 7-41:58 41:48 6:51 Teemu Rantala
13-02:47 8-07:03 6-03:21 9-02:35 9-01:32 13-01:50 3-01:37 9-05:24 7-01:04 6-03:26 14-05:06 5-01:15 7-01:26 10-01:59 5-01:13 6-00:20
8. Kim Fagerudd PR 2-01:53 17-11:57 17-16:01 14-18:02 14-19:22 13-20:42 14-23:34 12-28:33 11-29:22 9-32:12 8-36:24 8-37:28 8-38:55 8-40:43 8-41:57 8-42:18 42:09 6:55 Kim Fagerudd
2-01:53 20-10:04 16-04:04 1-02:01 2-01:20 1-01:20 20-02:52 4-04:59 2-00:49 1-02:50 4-04:12 1-01:04 9-01:27 1-01:48 8-01:14 9-00:21
9. Teppo Isokoski KoS 5-02:19 7-09:42 7-13:09 8-15:53 8-17:33 8-19:22 8-21:20 9-27:28 9-28:26 8-31:59 9-36:46 9-38:11 9-40:00 10-42:24 9-43:43 9-44:03 43:53 7:12 Teppo Isokoski
5-02:19 12-07:23 10-03:27 15-02:44 14-01:40 12-01:49 7-01:58 13-06:08 5-00:58 7-03:33 9-04:47 14-01:25 18-01:49 16-02:24 11-01:19 6-00:20
10. Jens Jern Femman 10-02:27 9-09:46 10-13:32 10-16:09 9-17:52 9-19:39 10-21:55 10-27:35 10-28:43 10-32:30 10-37:22 10-38:44 10-40:14 9-42:23 10-43:47 10-44:09 44:00 7:13 Jens Jern
10-02:27 10-07:19 14-03:46 10-02:37 15-01:43 11-01:47 13-02:16 11-05:40 10-01:08 9-03:47 10-04:52 11-01:22 12-01:30 13-02:09 15-01:24 12-00:22
11. Sören Jansson Falken 17-03:03 11-10:31 11-13:56 11-16:36 11-18:08 10-19:46 9-21:27 8-26:58 8-28:25 13-34:30 11-38:50 11-40:07 11-41:24 11-43:18 11-44:31 11-44:47 44:38 7:19 Sören Jansson
17-03:03 13-07:28 8-03:25 12-02:40 9-01:32 7-01:38 5-01:41 10-05:31 15-01:27 19-06:05 6-04:20 7-01:17 2-01:17 7-01:54 5-01:13 1-00:16
12. Paavo Rantala KoS 21-05:07 19-12:25 16-15:49 16-18:18 15-19:43 15-21:33 15-23:51 14-28:59 14-30:41 12-34:29 12-39:21 12-40:38 12-42:09 12-44:04 12-45:09 12-45:28 45:17 7:26 Paavo Rantala
21-05:07 9-07:18 7-03:24 7-02:29 6-01:25 13-01:50 14-02:18 6-05:08 17-01:42 10-03:48 10-04:52 7-01:17 13-01:31 8-01:55 2-01:05 4-00:19
13. Tomas Wikblom Minken 12-02:42 14-11:05 13-14:48 12-17:31 12-19:04 12-20:40 12-22:39 13-28:53 13-30:00 14-34:46 14-40:01 14-41:29 14-43:02 13-45:14 13-46:38 13-46:59 46:49 7:41 Tomas Wikblom
12-02:42 17-08:23 11-03:43 14-02:43 12-01:33 5-01:36 9-01:59 14-06:14 8-01:07 17-04:46 15-05:15 15-01:28 14-01:33 14-02:12 15-01:24 9-00:21
14. Tomi Lehtola Koovee 14-02:48 7-09:42 9-13:25 9-16:04 9-17:52 10-19:46 11-21:57 11-28:16 12-29:44 11-34:04 13-39:38 13-41:16 13-42:54 14-45:21 14-46:51 14-47:16 47:07 7:44 Tomi Lehtola
14-02:48 6-06:54 11-03:43 11-02:39 17-01:48 15-01:54 11-02:11 16-06:19 16-01:28 13-04:20 17-05:34 18-01:38 15-01:38 17-02:27 18-01:30 19-00:25
15. Jari Hautala Femman 19-03:26 13-10:45 14-14:52 13-17:34 13-19:12 14-20:58 13-22:56 15-29:12 15-31:04 15-35:16 15-42:20 15-43:40 15-45:02 15-47:05 15-48:24 15-48:47 48:36 7:58 Jari Hautala
19-03:26 10-07:19 18-04:07 13-02:42 13-01:38 10-01:46 7-01:58 15-06:16 19-01:52 12-04:12 21-07:04 10-01:20 4-01:22 11-02:03 11-01:19 14-00:23
16. Vesa Asikainen KaJu 5-02:19 20-13:17 20-17:17 21-22:04 20-23:36 20-25:34 19-27:52 18-33:53 20-37:17 17-41:06 16-45:46 17-47:30 17-49:32 16-51:25 16-52:40 16-53:02 52:53 8:41 Vesa Asikainen
5-02:19 22-10:58 15-04:00 22-04:47 9-01:32 16-01:58 14-02:18 12-06:01 21-03:24 11-03:49 8-04:40 19-01:44 21-02:02 5-01:53 9-01:15 12-00:22
17. Axel Johansson Brahe 20-03:40 21-13:48 21-17:59 20-21:52 21-23:48 21-25:49 21-28:07 20-35:04 18-36:06 16-40:40 17-45:57 16-47:25 16-49:04 17-51:46 17-53:19 17-53:42 53:31 8:47 Axel Johansson
20-03:40 21-10:08 19-04:11 21-03:53 20-01:56 18-02:01 14-02:18 18-06:57 6-01:02 15-04:34 16-05:17 15-01:28 16-01:39 19-02:42 19-01:33 14-00:23
18. Jon Majors Brahe 11-02:29 16-11:51 18-16:15 19-19:56 19-22:26 19-24:34 18-27:11 19-33:59 19-36:53 18-42:52 18-49:47 18-51:48 18-53:46 18-56:40 18-58:21 18-58:44 58:34 9:37 Jon Majors
11-02:29 19-09:22 21-04:24 20-03:41 22-02:30 21-02:08 18-02:37 17-06:48 20-02:54 18-05:59 20-06:55 22-02:01 20-01:58 21-02:54 21-01:41 14-00:23
19. Mikko Alasuvanto KaJu 18-03:06 15-11:07 15-15:18 17-18:27 17-20:22 17-22:21 17-24:36 17-32:38 17-33:45 20-45:35 19-51:53 19-53:46 19-55:37 19-58:19 19-59:52 19-1:00:16 1:00:07 9:52 Mikko Alasuvanto
18-03:06 15-08:01 19-04:11 18-03:09 19-01:55 17-01:59 12-02:15 19-08:02 8-01:07 22-11:50 18-06:18 21-01:53 19-01:51 19-02:42 19-01:33 18-00:24
20. Emil Johansson Brahe 15-02:49 11-10:31 12-14:35 15-18:04 16-19:54 16-21:57 16-24:01 16-32:18 16-33:26 19-44:22 20-52:20 20-53:57 20-56:14 20-59:12 20-1:01:09 20-1:01:45 1:01:36 10:06 Emil Johansson
15-02:49 14-07:42 16-04:04 19-03:29 18-01:50 20-02:03 10-02:04 20-08:17 10-01:08 20-10:56 22-07:58 17-01:37 22-02:17 22-02:58 22-01:57 22-00:36
21. Peetu Rantala KoS 16-02:53 18-12:08 19-16:33 18-19:41 18-21:38 18-24:10 20-28:02 21-36:34 21-37:50 21-49:34 21-56:13 21-58:02 21-59:49 21-1:02:25 21-1:03:52 21-1:04:15 1:04:04 10:31 Peetu Rantala
16-02:53 18-09:15 22-04:25 17-03:08 21-01:57 22-02:32 21-03:52 22-08:32 14-01:16 21-11:44 19-06:39 20-01:49 17-01:47 18-02:36 17-01:27 14-00:23
22. Tomas Knutar Terjärv 22-08:06 22-16:12 22-19:56 22-22:41 22-24:28 22-26:29 22-35:16 22-43:37 22-47:50 22-52:35 22-57:29 22-58:52 22-1:00:21 22-1:02:37 22-1:04:00 22-1:04:25 1:04:15 10:33 Tomas Knutar
22-08:06 16-08:06 13-03:44 16-02:45 16-01:47 18-02:01 22-08:47 21-08:21 22-04:13 16-04:45 12-04:54 12-01:23 11-01:29 15-02:16 14-01:23 19-00:25

H21C 3,44 km

                                                    1. (311 m)    2. (126 m)    3. (411 m)    4. (502 m)    5. (215 m)    6. (611 m)    7. (398 m)    8. (588 m)    9. (186 m)    10. (95 m)     Resultat  (min/km)

1. Mattias Skog Terjärv 1-03:14 1-04:46 1-09:24 1-15:23 1-17:46 1-25:07 1-29:43 1-34:44 1-35:58 1-36:18 36:08 10:30 Mattias Skog
1-03:14 1-01:32 1-04:38 1-05:59 1-02:23 1-07:21 1-04:36 1-05:01 1-01:14 1-00:20

H35 5,57 km

                                                    1. (533 m)    2. (342 m)    3. (459 m)    4. (746 m)    5. (334 m)    6. (261 m)    7. (229 m)    8. (679 m)    9. (435 m)    10. (97 m)   11. (549 m)   12. (191 m)   13. (387 m)   14. (236 m)    15. (95 m)     Resultat  (min/km)

1. Christian Holm Femman 2-07:57 2-11:36 2-15:05 2-21:11 2-25:55 2-27:47 2-29:27 2-35:17 1-39:32 1-40:40 1-44:44 1-46:19 1-49:06 1-50:21 1-50:46 50:35 9:04 Christian Holm
2-07:57 2-03:39 3-03:29 4-06:06 6-04:44 2-01:52 2-01:40 2-05:50 2-04:15 1-01:08 2-04:04 2-01:35 2-02:47 1-01:15 1-00:25
2. Mathias Henriksson Falken 5-16:33 5-19:55 5-22:45 4-27:59 4-30:14 3-32:04 3-33:35 3-39:08 3-43:22 3-44:35 3-48:37 3-50:10 2-52:52 2-54:07 2-54:33 54:24 9:45 Mathias Henriksson
5-16:33 1-03:22 1-02:50 1-05:14 1-02:15 1-01:50 1-01:31 1-05:33 1-04:14 2-01:13 1-04:02 1-01:33 1-02:42 1-01:15 3-00:26
3. Bernt Slotte Botnia 1-06:34 1-10:27 1-14:31 1-20:25 1-23:31 1-25:58 1-27:43 1-35:10 2-40:33 2-42:00 2-47:34 2-49:38 3-53:12 3-54:37 3-55:06 54:56 9:51 Bernt Slotte
1-06:34 3-03:53 5-04:04 2-05:54 3-03:06 3-02:27 3-01:45 3-07:27 4-05:23 3-01:27 4-05:34 4-02:04 4-03:34 4-01:25 5-00:29
4. Anders Högland Brahe 4-10:55 4-15:02 3-18:30 5-32:08 5-34:58 5-37:36 5-41:21 5-59:47 5-1:04:23 5-1:05:56 4-1:11:04 4-1:12:51 4-1:16:13 4-1:17:31 4-1:17:56 1:17:47 13:57 Anders Högland
4-10:55 4-04:07 2-03:28 6-13:38 2-02:50 4-02:38 6-03:45 5-18:26 3-04:36 5-01:33 3-05:08 3-01:47 3-03:22 3-01:18 1-00:25
5. Mattias Gripenberg Brahe 6-18:31 6-23:58 6-28:16 6-37:21 6-41:11 6-44:29 6-46:45 4-56:16 4-1:03:15 4-1:04:44 5-1:11:11 5-1:13:58 5-1:18:16 5-1:19:48 5-1:20:21 1:20:10 14:23 Mattias Gripenberg
6-18:31 6-05:27 6-04:18 5-09:05 5-03:50 5-03:18 4-02:16 4-09:31 5-06:59 4-01:29 5-06:27 5-02:47 5-04:18 5-01:32 6-00:33
Matti Stoor KoS 3-10:41 3-14:57 4-18:49 3-24:52 3-27:59 4-35:19 4-39:02 0-1:08:58 0-1:09:24 Avbr. Matti Stoor
3-10:41 5-04:16 4-03:52 3-06:03 4-03:07 6-07:20 5-03:43 3-00:26

H40 4,98 km

                                                    1. (203 m)    2. (564 m)   3. (1000 m)    4. (229 m)    5. (345 m)    6. (756 m)     7. (97 m)    8. (264 m)    9. (128 m)   10. (323 m)   11. (200 m)   12. (161 m)   13. (428 m)   14. (186 m)    15. (95 m)     Resultat  (min/km)

1. Tuomas Hyyppä KoS 2-03:13 2-08:59 2-16:30 2-18:05 2-20:28 1-26:22 1-27:23 1-29:25 1-30:33 1-33:08 1-34:30 1-35:43 1-38:44 1-39:42 1-40:04 39:54 8:00 Tuomas Hyyppä
2-03:13 2-05:46 1-07:31 3-01:35 1-02:23 1-05:54 1-01:01 1-02:02 1-01:08 1-02:35 1-01:22 1-01:13 1-03:01 1-00:58 1-00:22
2. Marko Jylkkä YlivKu 1-02:41 1-07:38 1-16:19 1-17:50 1-20:19 2-27:03 2-28:14 2-30:40 2-31:48 2-34:57 2-37:26 2-38:42 2-41:57 2-43:10 2-43:37 43:27 8:43 Marko Jylkkä
1-02:41 1-04:57 2-08:41 1-01:31 2-02:29 2-06:44 2-01:11 2-02:26 1-01:08 3-03:09 3-02:29 3-01:16 2-03:15 3-01:13 3-00:27
3. Tero Rannila VetU 3-03:41 3-15:02 3-24:26 3-25:59 3-29:37 3-37:35 3-39:08 3-41:37 3-43:36 3-46:30 3-48:07 3-49:21 3-53:12 3-54:15 3-54:40 54:29 10:56 Tero Rannila
3-03:41 3-11:21 3-09:24 2-01:33 3-03:38 3-07:58 3-01:33 3-02:29 3-01:59 2-02:54 2-01:37 2-01:14 3-03:51 2-01:03 2-00:25
4. Kåre Särs Solf 4-04:16 4-19:09 4-31:06 4-33:29 4-43:18 4-55:05 4-56:58 4-1:00:47 4-1:02:48 4-1:08:13 4-1:11:13 4-1:16:08 4-1:20:39 4-1:22:20 4-1:22:50 1:22:41 16:36 Kåre Särs
4-04:16 4-14:53 4-11:57 4-02:23 4-09:49 4-11:47 4-01:53 4-03:49 4-02:01 4-05:25 4-03:00 4-04:55 4-04:31 4-01:41 4-00:30

H45 4,98 km

                                                    1. (203 m)    2. (564 m)   3. (1000 m)    4. (229 m)    5. (345 m)    6. (756 m)     7. (97 m)    8. (264 m)    9. (128 m)   10. (323 m)   11. (200 m)   12. (161 m)   13. (428 m)   14. (186 m)    15. (95 m)     Resultat  (min/km)

1. Marko Kuusikko SalRe 3-03:38 2-09:36 2-16:45 2-18:29 2-21:13 1-28:38 1-29:42 1-31:59 1-33:21 1-36:21 1-38:04 1-39:30 1-42:38 1-43:44 1-44:05 43:55 8:49 Marko Kuusikko
3-03:38 2-05:58 3-07:09 2-01:44 1-02:44 1-07:25 1-01:04 4-02:17 3-01:22 3-03:00 3-01:43 1-01:26 1-03:08 3-01:06 1-00:21
2. Kim Biskop KoS 5-07:06 5-13:47 3-20:49 3-22:34 3-25:20 3-32:46 2-33:52 2-36:08 2-37:30 2-40:24 2-42:00 2-43:32 2-46:43 2-47:45 2-48:08 47:59 9:38 Kim Biskop
5-07:06 3-06:41 1-07:02 3-01:45 2-02:46 2-07:26 2-01:06 2-02:16 3-01:22 2-02:54 2-01:36 2-01:32 3-03:11 1-01:02 2-00:23
3. Patrik Nyman Brahe 1-03:08 1-08:46 1-16:23 1-18:08 1-21:01 2-28:51 3-34:41 3-36:45 3-38:14 3-41:27 3-42:57 3-45:23 3-48:32 3-49:46 3-50:11 50:00 10:02 Patrik Nyman
1-03:08 1-05:38 4-07:37 3-01:45 3-02:53 4-07:50 8-05:50 1-02:04 5-01:29 4-03:13 1-01:30 7-02:26 2-03:09 4-01:14 5-00:25
4. Peter Johansson Brahe 7-11:39 7-18:37 6-25:42 6-27:15 5-30:09 4-37:37 4-38:47 4-41:03 4-42:12 4-44:52 4-46:35 4-48:07 4-51:18 4-52:22 4-52:47 52:37 10:33 Peter Johansson
7-11:39 4-06:58 2-07:05 1-01:33 4-02:54 3-07:28 3-01:10 2-02:16 1-01:09 1-02:40 3-01:43 2-01:32 3-03:11 2-01:04 5-00:25
5. Fredrik Backman Femman 4-04:51 4-13:23 5-22:59 4-25:22 4-29:42 5-40:29 5-42:03 5-45:40 5-47:12 5-51:02 5-53:34 5-56:04 5-59:58 5-1:01:13 5-1:01:36 1:01:26 12:20 Fredrik Backman
4-04:51 7-08:32 5-09:36 5-02:23 5-04:20 7-10:47 7-01:34 7-03:37 6-01:32 5-03:50 6-02:32 8-02:30 5-03:54 5-01:15 2-00:23
6. Jani Leppäniemi VetU 2-03:26 3-10:46 4-22:52 5-26:34 6-31:20 6-41:43 6-43:01 6-46:05 6-47:22 6-52:02 6-54:47 6-56:50 6-1:02:08 6-1:03:44 6-1:04:18 1:04:07 12:52 Jani Leppäniemi
2-03:26 5-07:20 6-12:06 8-03:42 8-04:46 5-10:23 4-01:18 5-03:04 2-01:17 6-04:40 7-02:45 6-02:03 8-05:18 7-01:36 8-00:34
7. Jonas Furubacka Botnia 6-07:10 6-14:46 7-34:08 7-36:31 7-41:00 7-55:41 7-57:05 7-1:01:01 7-1:02:33 7-1:07:43 7-1:09:54 7-1:11:56 7-1:16:19 7-1:18:24 7-1:18:51 1:18:42 15:48 Jonas Furubacka
6-07:10 6-07:36 7-19:22 5-02:23 7-04:29 8-14:41 5-01:24 8-03:56 6-01:32 8-05:10 5-02:11 5-02:02 6-04:23 8-02:05 7-00:27
Tommy Björklund Brahe 0-36:01 0-38:50 0-43:14 0-54:00 0-55:27 0-58:39 0-1:00:39 0-1:05:30 0-1:08:44 0-1:10:37 0-1:15:16 0-1:16:35 0-1:16:58 Disk. Tommy Björklund
7-02:49 6-04:24 6-10:46 6-01:27 6-03:12 8-02:00 7-04:51 8-03:14 4-01:53 7-04:39 6-01:19 2-00:23

H50 4,63 km

                                                    1. (311 m)    2. (937 m)    3. (229 m)    4. (261 m)    5. (334 m)    6. (473 m)    7. (507 m)    8. (135 m)    9. (639 m)   10. (404 m)   11. (121 m)   12. (186 m)    13. (95 m)     Resultat  (min/km)

1. Vesa Peltoniemi KPV 4-02:55 2-09:45 2-11:28 2-13:19 1-15:48 1-19:29 1-23:27 1-24:41 1-28:46 1-31:58 1-32:52 1-33:43 1-34:03 33:54 7:19 Vesa Peltoniemi
4-02:55 1-06:50 5-01:43 3-01:51 3-02:29 1-03:41 1-03:58 2-01:14 2-04:05 2-03:12 4-00:54 1-00:51 1-00:20
2. Rainer Räbb GIF 4-02:55 3-10:21 3-11:42 3-13:35 5-17:37 5-22:23 2-26:24 2-27:49 2-31:39 2-34:39 2-35:25 2-36:22 2-36:42 36:32 7:53 Rainer Räbb
4-02:55 3-07:26 1-01:21 4-01:53 8-04:02 6-04:46 2-04:01 6-01:25 1-03:50 1-03:00 2-00:46 2-00:57 1-00:20
3. Tommi Viitasaari KoS 7-03:23 6-11:07 5-12:39 5-14:37 4-17:00 4-21:28 3-26:40 3-28:02 4-32:49 3-36:07 3-37:03 3-38:06 3-38:29 38:19 8:16 Tommi Viitasaari
7-03:23 4-07:44 3-01:32 5-01:58 1-02:23 5-04:28 3-05:12 5-01:22 6-04:47 3-03:18 6-00:56 4-01:03 5-00:23
4. Tom Stenlund Brahe 1-02:24 1-09:27 1-10:53 1-12:35 2-15:50 2-19:47 4-27:15 4-28:18 3-32:36 4-36:56 4-37:41 4-38:48 4-39:12 39:02 8:25 Tom Stenlund
1-02:24 2-07:03 2-01:26 1-01:42 7-03:15 2-03:57 7-07:28 1-01:03 3-04:18 8-04:20 1-00:45 7-01:07 7-00:24
5. Jarmo Nivala YlivKu 3-02:49 5-10:57 4-12:30 4-14:32 3-16:58 3-21:24 5-27:22 5-28:57 5-33:27 5-37:02 5-38:29 5-39:28 5-39:49 39:38 8:33 Jarmo Nivala
3-02:49 6-08:08 4-01:33 6-02:02 2-02:26 4-04:26 6-05:58 7-01:35 5-04:30 6-03:35 8-01:27 3-00:59 4-00:21
6. Harri Virkkala KoS 6-03:10 7-11:20 7-13:13 6-15:20 6-18:03 6-23:32 6-29:09 6-30:25 6-36:06 6-39:35 6-40:30 6-41:36 6-41:56 41:45 9:01 Harri Virkkala
6-03:10 7-08:10 7-01:53 7-02:07 4-02:43 7-05:29 5-05:37 3-01:16 8-05:41 5-03:29 5-00:55 6-01:06 1-00:20
7. Tapio Lehtinen PieHi 8-03:56 8-13:10 8-14:56 8-16:43 8-19:49 7-23:57 8-32:13 8-33:31 7-37:52 7-41:18 7-42:10 7-43:13 7-43:36 43:26 9:22 Tapio Lehtinen
8-03:56 8-09:14 6-01:46 2-01:47 6-03:06 3-04:08 9-08:16 4-01:18 4-04:21 4-03:26 3-00:52 4-01:03 5-00:23
8. Johan Byggningsbacka Brahe 2-02:47 4-10:48 6-12:43 7-15:21 7-18:06 8-25:45 7-30:59 7-33:18 8-38:47 8-42:33 8-43:33 8-44:45 8-45:13 45:03 9:43 Johan Byggningsbacka
2-02:47 5-08:01 8-01:55 8-02:38 5-02:45 8-07:39 4-05:14 8-02:19 7-05:29 7-03:46 7-01:00 8-01:12 9-00:28
9. Per-Åke Furubacka Botnia 9-04:28 9-17:31 9-20:12 9-23:50 9-34:46 9-42:46 9-50:53 9-54:07 9-1:02:45 9-1:08:21 9-1:10:03 9-1:11:42 9-1:12:09 1:11:59 15:32 Per-Åke Furubacka
9-04:28 9-13:03 9-02:41 9-03:38 9-10:56 9-08:00 8-08:07 9-03:14 9-08:38 9-05:36 9-01:42 9-01:39 8-00:27

H55 4,16 km

                                                    1. (263 m)   2. (1055 m)    3. (248 m)    4. (271 m)    5. (334 m)    6. (611 m)    7. (398 m)    8. (185 m)    9. (464 m)   10. (236 m)    11. (95 m)     Resultat  (min/km)

1. Dan Stenlund Brahe 2-02:30 1-10:42 1-12:37 1-14:18 1-17:36 1-22:48 1-26:11 1-28:24 1-31:38 1-32:46 1-33:10 33:00 7:55 Dan Stenlund
2-02:30 1-08:12 1-01:55 1-01:41 3-03:18 1-05:12 1-03:23 4-02:13 1-03:14 2-01:08 2-00:24
2. Stefan Stubb Falken 1-02:24 2-11:22 2-13:23 2-15:11 2-18:03 2-23:38 2-27:08 2-28:55 2-32:25 2-33:37 2-34:01 33:52 8:08 Stefan Stubb
1-02:24 2-08:58 2-02:01 2-01:48 2-02:52 2-05:35 3-03:30 2-01:47 2-03:30 3-01:12 2-00:24
3. Heikki Hakala KortJV 3-02:40 4-14:11 4-16:26 4-18:17 4-20:59 4-26:40 3-30:05 3-31:35 3-35:29 3-36:29 3-36:48 36:40 8:48 Heikki Hakala
3-02:40 4-11:31 3-02:15 3-01:51 1-02:42 3-05:41 2-03:25 1-01:30 3-03:54 1-01:00 1-00:19
4. Sauli Peltoniemi KoS 4-02:50 3-11:53 3-14:19 3-16:36 3-20:05 3-26:00 4-31:04 4-33:01 4-37:26 4-38:53 4-39:29 39:19 9:27 Sauli Peltoniemi
4-02:50 3-09:03 4-02:26 4-02:17 4-03:29 4-05:55 4-05:04 3-01:57 4-04:25 4-01:27 4-00:36

H60 3,96 km

                                                    1. (380 m)    2. (814 m)    3. (229 m)    4. (261 m)    5. (320 m)    6. (526 m)    7. (532 m)    8. (191 m)    9. (428 m)   10. (186 m)    11. (95 m)     Resultat  (min/km)

1. Henrik Ena Falken 3-03:50 1-10:47 1-12:47 1-14:53 1-17:20 1-22:36 1-27:05 1-29:08 1-32:29 1-33:39 1-34:05 33:55 8:33 Henrik Ena
3-03:50 2-06:57 6-02:00 3-02:06 2-02:27 1-05:16 1-04:29 5-02:03 3-03:21 4-01:10 3-00:26
2. Matti Hautala ONMKY 9-04:40 2-11:18 2-13:01 2-15:06 2-17:39 2-22:58 2-27:33 2-29:24 2-32:49 2-33:54 2-34:18 34:09 8:37 Matti Hautala
9-04:40 1-06:38 3-01:43 1-02:05 3-02:33 2-05:19 2-04:35 3-01:51 4-03:25 2-01:05 1-00:24
3. Jouni Hongell KoS 8-04:37 4-11:44 4-13:22 4-15:57 4-18:23 3-24:08 5-31:52 3-33:24 3-36:35 3-37:36 3-38:00 37:51 9:33 Jouni Hongell
8-04:37 3-07:07 1-01:38 7-02:35 1-02:26 3-05:45 7-07:44 1-01:32 1-03:11 1-01:01 1-00:24
4. Allan Hattar Falken 4-03:53 3-11:21 3-13:15 3-15:35 3-18:19 4-24:30 3-31:47 4-34:09 4-37:53 4-39:06 4-39:33 39:24 9:56 Allan Hattar
4-03:53 4-07:28 5-01:54 4-02:20 5-02:44 6-06:11 6-07:17 6-02:22 8-03:44 7-01:13 5-00:27
5. Sven-Olof Nylund Botnia 2-03:41 7-12:17 6-14:10 6-16:35 5-19:34 5-25:36 4-31:49 5-34:16 5-37:58 5-39:23 5-39:51 39:41 10:01 Sven-Olof Nylund
2-03:41 8-08:36 4-01:53 6-02:25 7-02:59 5-06:02 5-06:13 7-02:27 7-03:42 9-01:25 7-00:28
6. Sauli Joki VetU 6-04:12 8-12:36 7-14:39 7-18:05 7-21:03 7-28:41 6-33:31 6-35:23 6-39:02 6-40:11 6-40:38 40:28 10:13 Sauli Joki
6-04:12 6-08:24 7-02:03 9-03:26 6-02:58 9-07:38 3-04:50 4-01:52 6-03:39 3-01:09 5-00:27
7. Esko Pensas LaihLu 1-03:32 6-12:11 5-13:53 5-15:58 6-20:23 6-26:17 7-35:34 7-37:20 7-40:38 7-41:48 7-42:17 42:06 10:37 Esko Pensas
1-03:32 9-08:39 2-01:42 1-02:05 9-04:25 4-05:54 9-09:17 2-01:46 2-03:18 4-01:10 9-00:29
8. Seppo Nurisalo KoS 5-04:08 5-11:53 9-21:28 9-23:51 9-26:33 9-33:08 9-38:42 9-41:17 9-44:43 8-45:55 8-46:21 46:10 11:39 Seppo Nurisalo
5-04:08 5-07:45 9-09:35 5-02:23 4-02:42 7-06:35 4-05:34 8-02:35 5-03:26 6-01:12 3-00:26
9. Kristoffer Olaussen GIF 7-04:22 9-12:49 8-15:09 8-18:10 8-22:28 8-29:50 8-37:34 8-40:39 8-44:36 9-46:00 9-46:28 46:18 11:41 Kristoffer Olaussen
7-04:22 7-08:27 8-02:20 8-03:01 8-04:18 8-07:22 7-07:44 9-03:05 9-03:57 8-01:24 7-00:28

H65 3,96 km

                                                    1. (380 m)    2. (814 m)    3. (229 m)    4. (261 m)    5. (320 m)    6. (526 m)    7. (532 m)    8. (191 m)    9. (428 m)   10. (186 m)    11. (95 m)     Resultat  (min/km)

1. Markku Jylkkä YlivKu 1-03:33 1-11:16 4-14:02 4-16:19 4-19:13 2-25:26 1-30:40 1-32:41 1-36:20 1-37:37 1-38:05 37:54 9:34 Markku Jylkkä
1-03:33 5-07:43 8-02:46 4-02:17 5-02:54 2-06:13 1-05:14 1-02:01 3-03:39 3-01:17 4-00:28
2. Kaarlo Eno TeuRi 2-04:00 2-11:32 1-13:25 3-16:13 3-19:07 4-25:45 3-31:04 3-33:08 2-36:29 2-37:42 2-38:10 38:00 9:35 Kaarlo Eno
2-04:00 1-07:32 4-01:53 8-02:48 5-02:54 4-06:38 2-05:19 2-02:04 1-03:21 1-01:13 4-00:28
3. Kari Pienimäki RaJu 4-04:17 3-11:52 2-13:41 1-15:50 2-18:38 1-25:23 2-30:49 2-32:57 3-37:19 3-38:43 3-39:12 39:03 9:51 Kari Pienimäki
4-04:17 2-07:35 3-01:49 1-02:09 3-02:48 5-06:45 3-05:26 3-02:08 9-04:22 6-01:24 7-00:29
4. Håkan Björklund Falken 9-04:47 5-12:24 5-14:45 5-17:01 5-20:10 5-26:09 4-31:39 4-34:11 4-38:06 4-39:25 4-39:51 39:40 10:01 Håkan Björklund
9-04:47 3-07:37 7-02:21 3-02:16 8-03:09 1-05:59 4-05:30 7-02:32 5-03:55 4-01:19 1-00:26
5. Seppo Keltamäki JoKu 5-04:19 4-12:00 3-13:47 2-15:59 1-18:33 3-25:37 5-32:31 5-34:46 5-38:21 5-39:37 5-40:06 39:56 10:05 Seppo Keltamäki
5-04:19 4-07:41 2-01:47 2-02:12 1-02:34 6-07:04 7-06:54 4-02:15 2-03:35 2-01:16 7-00:29
6. Bo-Göran Williamsson VaaSu 3-04:11 6-12:31 6-14:46 6-17:35 6-20:53 6-27:59 6-34:01 6-36:39 6-41:04 6-42:26 6-42:53 42:44 10:47 Bo-Göran Williamsson
3-04:11 8-08:20 6-02:15 9-02:49 9-03:18 7-07:06 5-06:02 8-02:38 10-04:25 5-01:22 2-00:27
7. Bo Österbacka Minken 8-04:41 7-12:56 9-17:32 10-20:08 9-23:06 7-29:42 7-36:29 7-40:35 7-44:23 7-45:56 7-46:24 46:13 11:40 Bo Österbacka
8-04:41 7-08:15 11-04:36 6-02:36 7-02:58 3-06:36 6-06:47 11-04:06 4-03:48 7-01:33 4-00:28
8. Rolf-Erik Sundelin GIF 7-04:37 8-14:07 8-17:15 9-20:02 8-22:51 8-30:42 8-39:13 8-41:54 9-46:13 8-47:47 8-48:18 48:07 12:09 Rolf-Erik Sundelin
7-04:37 9-09:30 9-03:08 7-02:47 4-02:49 10-07:51 9-08:31 9-02:41 8-04:19 8-01:34 9-00:31
9. Eero Kattilakoski KPV 6-04:34 9-14:08 7-16:09 7-19:22 10-24:46 9-32:25 9-39:40 9-42:07 8-46:11 9-49:35 9-50:02 49:53 12:35 Eero Kattilakoski
6-04:34 10-09:34 5-02:01 10-03:13 10-05:24 9-07:39 8-07:15 5-02:27 6-04:04 9-03:24 2-00:27
10. Karl-Gustav Hertsbacka NOK 10-06:23 11-16:04 11-19:23 11-27:51 11-34:26 10-42:03 10-51:22 10-54:17 10-58:27 10-1:05:51 10-1:06:27 1:06:18 16:44 Karl-Gustav Hertsbacka
10-06:23 11-09:41 10-03:19 11-08:28 11-06:35 8-07:37 10-09:19 10-02:55 7-04:10 10-07:24 10-00:36
Kauno Mourujärvi KuoSu 11-07:36 10-15:49 9-17:32 8-19:54 7-22:38 0-29:17 0-31:46 0-39:06 Avbr. Kauno Mourujärvi
11-07:36 6-08:13 1-01:43 5-02:22 2-02:44 6-02:29

H70 2,99 km

                                                    1. (112 m)    2. (274 m)    3. (129 m)    4. (825 m)    5. (215 m)    6. (622 m)    7. (345 m)    8. (139 m)    9. (236 m)    10. (95 m)     Resultat  (min/km)

1. Matti Kattilakoski KPV 1-01:16 1-03:31 3-07:17 1-14:09 1-15:47 1-19:40 1-22:10 1-23:01 1-24:11 1-24:34 24:24 8:09 Matti Kattilakoski
1-01:16 1-02:15 4-03:46 1-06:52 1-01:38 1-03:53 1-02:30 1-00:51 1-01:10 1-00:23
2. Håkan Rauma Botnia 5-01:59 4-04:42 4-07:45 3-15:58 2-17:56 2-23:05 2-26:35 2-27:37 2-28:57 2-29:25 29:15 9:46 Håkan Rauma
5-01:59 5-02:43 3-03:03 2-08:13 2-01:58 2-05:09 2-03:30 2-01:02 2-01:20 2-00:28
3. Roy Torrkulla Minken 2-01:25 2-03:49 1-05:50 2-15:53 3-17:58 3-24:02 3-28:10 3-29:22 3-31:04 3-31:39 31:29 10:31 Roy Torrkulla
2-01:25 2-02:24 1-02:01 3-10:03 3-02:05 3-06:04 5-04:08 3-01:12 6-01:42 6-00:35
4. Torvald Haldin Femman 4-01:46 3-04:25 2-06:54 4-17:32 4-19:45 4-29:34 4-33:27 4-35:17 4-36:39 4-37:08 36:58 12:21 Torvald Haldin
4-01:46 4-02:39 2-02:29 5-10:38 4-02:13 7-09:49 4-03:53 6-01:50 4-01:22 3-00:29
5. Carl-Henrik Blomqvist Minken 3-01:33 6-05:16 5-09:24 5-20:07 6-25:39 5-31:58 5-36:36 5-37:57 5-39:41 5-40:18 40:07 13:25 Carl-Henrik Blomqvist
3-01:33 7-03:43 5-04:08 6-10:43 7-05:32 4-06:19 7-04:38 4-01:21 7-01:44 7-00:37
6. Mauri Lähdekorpi Femman 7-02:36 5-05:02 7-16:02 7-26:38 7-29:16 7-36:03 7-39:55 7-41:16 6-42:36 6-43:06 42:56 14:21 Mauri Lähdekorpi
7-02:36 3-02:26 7-11:00 4-10:36 5-02:38 5-06:47 3-03:52 4-01:21 2-01:20 4-00:30
7. Yngve Wikblom Minken 6-02:19 7-05:34 6-10:02 6-22:05 5-24:51 6-32:22 6-36:38 6-41:14 7-42:43 7-43:17 43:07 14:25 Yngve Wikblom
6-02:19 6-03:15 6-04:28 7-12:03 6-02:46 6-07:31 6-04:16 7-04:36 5-01:29 5-00:34

H75 2,74 km

                                                    1. (159 m)    2. (362 m)    3. (690 m)    4. (456 m)    5. (200 m)    6. (466 m)    7. (121 m)    8. (186 m)     9. (95 m)     Resultat  (min/km)

1. Paavo Toskala KoS 1-02:21 1-06:52 1-15:07 1-18:51 1-20:57 1-25:27 1-26:33 1-27:48 1-28:19 28:10 10:16 Paavo Toskala
1-02:21 1-04:31 1-08:15 2-03:44 1-02:06 2-04:30 2-01:06 2-01:15 2-00:31
2. Juhani Mäkinen SalRe 5-03:39 4-08:48 3-17:06 3-20:45 2-22:54 2-27:21 2-28:24 2-29:38 2-30:07 29:57 10:55 Juhani Mäkinen
5-03:39 3-05:09 2-08:18 1-03:39 2-02:09 1-04:27 1-01:03 1-01:14 1-00:29
3. Toivo Pelkonen YlikNM 3-02:48 2-07:23 2-15:41 2-20:22 3-23:03 3-29:07 3-30:37 3-32:16 3-32:50 32:40 11:55 Toivo Pelkonen
3-02:48 2-04:35 2-08:18 3-04:41 3-02:41 4-06:04 3-01:30 4-01:39 3-00:34
4. Kurt Gunell Falken 2-02:45 3-07:58 4-18:58 4-24:47 4-27:38 4-33:45 4-35:21 4-36:56 4-37:32 37:22 13:38 Kurt Gunell
2-02:45 4-05:13 5-11:00 5-05:49 4-02:51 5-06:07 5-01:36 3-01:35 5-00:36
5. Aapo Hietalahti HalTo 4-03:12 6-15:15 5-24:59 5-30:44 5-34:01 5-39:55 5-41:25 5-44:01 5-44:36 44:26 16:12 Aapo Hietalahti
4-03:12 6-12:03 4-09:44 4-05:45 5-03:17 3-05:54 3-01:30 7-02:36 4-00:35
6. Erkki Vistiaho KoS 7-05:01 5-13:24 6-27:34 6-34:09 6-38:33 6-48:04 6-50:06 6-52:30 6-53:28 53:18 19:27 Erkki Vistiaho
7-05:01 5-08:23 6-14:10 6-06:35 7-04:24 6-09:31 6-02:02 5-02:24 7-00:58
7. Per-Erik Staffans Vörå 6-04:32 7-17:29 7-31:42 7-38:25 7-42:27 7-52:11 7-54:14 7-56:44 7-57:41 57:31 20:59 Per-Erik Staffans
6-04:32 7-12:57 7-14:13 7-06:43 6-04:02 7-09:44 7-02:03 6-02:30 6-00:57

H80 2,17 km

                                                    1. (405 m)    2. (260 m)    3. (339 m)    4. (271 m)    5. (197 m)    6. (295 m)    7. (121 m)    8. (186 m)     9. (95 m)     Resultat  (min/km)

1. Tapio Patana VetU 1-04:15 1-07:31 1-10:23 1-13:28 1-14:50 1-18:29 1-19:48 1-21:35 1-22:02 21:51 10:04 Tapio Patana
1-04:15 1-03:16 1-02:52 1-03:05 1-01:22 1-03:39 1-01:19 3-01:47 1-00:27
2. Sven-Olof Storm Femman 3-11:46 3-18:23 3-22:22 3-26:15 3-27:51 2-31:50 2-33:16 2-34:41 2-35:10 35:00 16:07 Sven-Olof Storm
3-11:46 4-06:37 2-03:59 2-03:53 2-01:36 2-03:59 2-01:26 1-01:25 2-00:29
3. Lars Hjerpe Femman 2-05:26 2-10:45 2-19:05 2-23:10 2-24:52 3-33:06 3-35:07 3-36:44 3-37:18 37:10 17:07 Lars Hjerpe
2-05:26 3-05:19 4-08:20 3-04:05 3-01:42 4-08:14 4-02:01 2-01:37 3-00:34
4. Alf Barkar Falken 4-14:05 4-19:06 4-23:42 4-28:38 4-30:44 4-35:31 4-37:13 4-39:19 4-39:57 39:48 18:20 Alf Barkar
4-14:05 2-05:01 3-04:36 4-04:56 4-02:06 3-04:47 3-01:42 4-02:06 4-00:38
Onni Rosenqvist SuosmSa 0-44:44 0-45:40 Avbr. Onni Rosenqvist
5-00:56

H90 1,85 km

                                                    1. (338 m)    2. (204 m)    3. (339 m)    4. (271 m)    5. (222 m)    6. (196 m)    7. (186 m)     8. (95 m)     Resultat  (min/km)

1. Thor Löfroth Kronan 1-19:12 1-38:32 1-46:14 1-54:39 1-58:53 1-1:02:55 1-1:07:47 1-1:09:14 1:09:04 37:20 Thor Löfroth
1-19:12 1-19:20 1-07:42 1-08:25 1-04:14 1-04:02 1-04:52 1-01:27

H18 4,63 km

                                                    1. (311 m)    2. (937 m)    3. (229 m)    4. (261 m)    5. (334 m)    6. (473 m)    7. (507 m)    8. (135 m)    9. (639 m)   10. (404 m)   11. (121 m)   12. (186 m)    13. (95 m)     Resultat  (min/km)

1. Olli Koivumäki KoS 2-02:16 2-08:43 1-09:59 1-11:43 1-13:47 1-17:15 1-20:50 1-22:14 1-25:40 1-28:00 1-28:47 1-29:39 1-29:58 29:49 6:26 Olli Koivumäki
2-02:16 3-06:27 1-01:16 2-01:44 1-02:04 1-03:28 1-03:35 4-01:24 1-03:26 1-02:20 3-00:47 2-00:52 5-00:19
2. Mickel Forsell Botnia 3-02:18 1-08:02 2-10:56 2-12:45 2-15:51 2-19:53 2-24:47 2-25:58 2-29:54 2-32:36 2-33:22 2-34:23 2-34:38 34:27 7:26 Mickel Forsell
3-02:18 1-05:44 6-02:54 3-01:49 5-03:06 2-04:02 5-04:54 1-01:11 3-03:56 3-02:42 1-00:46 5-01:01 1-00:15
3. Emil Jansson Falken 1-02:15 3-09:34 4-12:38 4-14:37 4-17:27 3-21:41 3-25:54 3-27:07 3-31:15 3-34:10 3-34:59 3-35:50 3-36:05 35:55 7:45 Emil Jansson
1-02:15 4-07:19 8-03:04 4-01:59 2-02:50 4-04:14 3-04:13 3-01:13 4-04:08 4-02:55 4-00:49 1-00:51 1-00:15
4. Otto Gripenberg Brahe 7-04:14 4-10:03 5-12:59 5-14:40 5-17:53 4-21:56 4-26:49 4-28:00 4-31:55 4-34:33 4-35:19 4-36:21 4-36:38 36:28 7:52 Otto Gripenberg
7-04:14 2-05:49 7-02:56 1-01:41 6-03:13 3-04:03 4-04:53 1-01:11 2-03:55 2-02:38 1-00:46 6-01:02 3-00:17
5. Robin Udell Solf 4-02:20 5-10:11 3-11:55 3-14:04 3-17:05 6-26:49 5-30:57 6-32:58 5-37:50 5-41:21 5-42:19 5-43:19 5-43:39 43:29 9:23 Robin Udell
4-02:20 5-07:51 2-01:44 5-02:09 4-03:01 9-09:44 2-04:08 6-02:01 5-04:52 6-03:31 6-00:58 4-01:00 6-00:20
6. Hannes Kullman Falken 5-02:52 6-11:56 6-14:02 6-16:20 6-19:20 5-24:16 6-31:00 5-32:32 6-38:11 6-41:31 6-42:27 6-43:24 6-43:41 43:32 9:24 Hannes Kullman
5-02:52 6-09:04 3-02:06 6-02:18 3-03:00 5-04:56 6-06:44 5-01:32 7-05:39 5-03:20 5-00:56 3-00:57 3-00:17
7. Rickard Snåre Kronan 9-05:54 7-19:03 7-21:15 7-23:55 7-27:25 7-32:37 7-39:48 7-41:53 7-47:02 7-52:05 7-53:25 7-54:42 7-55:03 54:53 11:51 Rickard Snåre
9-05:54 7-13:09 4-02:12 7-02:40 7-03:30 6-05:12 7-07:11 7-02:05 6-05:09 8-05:03 7-01:20 7-01:17 7-00:21
8. Christoffer Backman Femman 6-03:01 8-21:48 8-24:34 8-27:55 8-33:05 8-41:32 8-56:53 8-59:09 8-1:07:51 8-1:13:53 8-1:15:24 8-1:16:47 8-1:17:11 1:17:00 16:37 Christoffer Backman
6-03:01 8-18:47 5-02:46 9-03:21 9-05:10 7-08:27 9-15:21 8-02:16 9-08:42 9-06:02 8-01:31 8-01:23 9-00:24
9. Waldemar Särs Solf 8-04:34 9-31:48 9-35:41 9-38:58 9-43:32 9-52:47 9-1:01:38 9-1:04:19 9-1:12:52 9-1:17:15 9-1:18:54 9-1:20:25 9-1:20:46 1:20:36 17:24 Waldemar Särs
8-04:34 9-27:14 9-03:53 8-03:17 8-04:34 8-09:15 8-08:51 9-02:41 8-08:33 7-04:23 9-01:39 9-01:31 7-00:21

H16 4,16 km

                                                    1. (263 m)   2. (1055 m)    3. (248 m)    4. (271 m)    5. (334 m)    6. (611 m)    7. (398 m)    8. (185 m)    9. (464 m)   10. (236 m)    11. (95 m)     Resultat  (min/km)

1. Valter Joensuu Brahe 1-02:24 2-11:56 2-14:02 2-16:05 1-18:56 1-24:27 1-27:48 1-29:21 1-33:37 1-34:38 1-34:59 34:49 8:22 Valter Joensuu
1-02:24 3-09:32 4-02:06 1-02:03 1-02:51 3-05:31 2-03:21 1-01:33 4-04:16 1-01:01 3-00:21
2. Miska Kuusikko SalRe 3-02:35 1-11:07 1-12:50 1-14:57 2-19:18 2-26:43 2-30:48 2-32:22 2-36:18 2-37:34 2-37:56 37:46 9:04 Miska Kuusikko
3-02:35 1-08:32 1-01:43 3-02:07 3-04:21 4-07:25 5-04:05 2-01:34 2-03:56 4-01:16 4-00:22
3. Gustav Forsell Botnia 2-02:29 4-13:52 4-15:58 4-18:04 3-22:23 3-27:20 3-31:13 3-32:54 3-36:35 3-37:41 3-38:01 37:52 9:06 Gustav Forsell
2-02:29 4-11:23 4-02:06 2-02:06 2-04:19 1-04:57 4-03:53 4-01:41 1-03:41 2-01:06 2-00:20
4. Robert Biskop KoS 4-03:50 5-15:26 5-17:25 5-19:40 4-24:28 4-29:32 4-33:16 4-35:00 4-39:12 4-40:28 4-40:46 40:36 9:45 Robert Biskop
4-03:50 5-11:36 3-01:59 5-02:15 4-04:48 2-05:04 3-03:44 5-01:44 3-04:12 4-01:16 1-00:18
5. Miro Jylkkä YlivKu 5-04:20 3-12:56 3-14:48 3-16:59 5-24:36 5-43:17 5-46:27 5-48:07 5-52:31 5-53:37 5-54:00 53:50 12:56 Miro Jylkkä
5-04:20 2-08:36 2-01:52 4-02:11 5-07:37 6-18:41 1-03:10 3-01:40 5-04:24 2-01:06 5-00:23
6. Tim Krook Falken 6-04:43 6-22:10 6-28:50 6-32:53 6-43:48 6-54:55 6-1:03:17 6-1:07:20 6-1:14:26 6-1:16:38 6-1:17:05 1:16:54 18:29 Tim Krook
6-04:43 6-17:27 6-06:40 6-04:03 6-10:55 5-11:07 6-08:22 6-04:03 6-07:06 6-02:12 6-00:27

H14 2,38 km

                                                    1. (159 m)    2. (237 m)    3. (129 m)    4. (213 m)    5. (247 m)    6. (403 m)    7. (592 m)    8. (121 m)    9. (186 m)    10. (95 m)     Resultat  (min/km)

1. Pietari Jussinmäki HalTo 1-01:23 1-03:34 1-05:07 1-06:50 1-09:14 1-12:48 1-16:39 1-17:32 1-18:32 1-18:50 18:41 7:51 Pietari Jussinmäki
1-01:23 2-02:11 1-01:33 1-01:43 1-02:24 1-03:34 2-03:51 1-00:53 1-01:00 1-00:18
2. Oskari Rannila VetU 3-06:04 3-08:30 3-10:32 3-12:23 2-15:18 2-22:46 2-26:17 2-27:38 2-28:45 2-29:06 28:57 12:09 Oskari Rannila
3-06:04 3-02:26 2-02:02 2-01:51 2-02:55 2-07:28 1-03:31 2-01:21 2-01:07 2-00:21
3. Jesper Bergström Femman 2-02:13 2-04:08 2-06:20 2-10:49 3-17:05 3-24:54 3-29:23 3-30:45 3-31:59 3-32:30 32:21 13:35 Jesper Bergström
2-02:13 1-01:55 3-02:12 3-04:29 3-06:16 3-07:49 3-04:29 3-01:22 3-01:14 3-00:31

H13 1,85 km

                                                    1. (338 m)    2. (204 m)    3. (339 m)    4. (271 m)    5. (222 m)    6. (196 m)    7. (186 m)     8. (95 m)     Resultat  (min/km)

1. Jesper Lindfors Falken 3-07:05 1-10:34 1-13:46 1-21:15 1-22:56 1-24:44 1-25:51 1-26:11 26:01 14:03 Jesper Lindfors
3-07:05 1-03:29 1-03:12 3-07:29 1-01:41 1-01:48 1-01:07 1-00:20
2. Alexander Backman Femman 2-04:36 3-13:07 2-18:58 3-25:41 2-29:27 2-34:10 2-37:06 2-37:30 37:20 20:10 Alexander Backman
2-04:36 2-08:31 2-05:51 2-06:43 2-03:46 3-04:43 3-02:56 2-00:24
3. Benjamin Särs Solf 1-04:31 2-13:04 3-19:47 2-24:31 3-40:35 3-44:34 3-46:11 3-46:39 46:28 25:07 Benjamin Särs
1-04:31 3-08:33 3-06:43 1-04:44 3-16:04 2-03:59 2-01:37 3-00:28

H12A 1,74 km

                                                    1. (190 m)    2. (107 m)    3. (185 m)    4. (581 m)    5. (349 m)    6. (236 m)     7. (95 m)     Resultat  (min/km)

1. Rasmus Krook Falken 2-01:44 3-02:39 1-04:00 1-07:59 1-10:05 1-11:13 1-11:31 11:22 6:31 Rasmus Krook
2-01:44 6-00:55 2-01:21 1-03:59 2-02:06 1-01:08 1-00:18
2. Lukas Jansson Falken 6-02:15 6-03:04 3-04:24 3-08:41 2-10:46 2-12:01 2-12:26 12:16 7:02 Lukas Jansson
6-02:15 1-00:49 1-01:20 3-04:17 1-02:05 3-01:15 7-00:25
3. Iisakki Jussinmäki HalTo 1-01:27 1-02:19 2-04:10 2-08:30 3-10:50 3-12:10 3-12:34 12:24 7:07 Iisakki Jussinmäki
1-01:27 2-00:52 5-01:51 4-04:20 4-02:20 6-01:20 6-00:24
4. Melker Wikblom Minken 2-01:44 2-02:36 4-04:27 5-09:36 4-11:51 4-13:03 4-13:23 13:13 7:35 Melker Wikblom
2-01:44 2-00:52 5-01:51 8-05:09 3-02:15 2-01:12 2-00:20
5. Rasmus Hautala Femman 7-02:21 7-03:14 5-05:02 4-09:29 5-12:25 5-13:56 5-14:19 14:09 8:07 Rasmus Hautala
7-02:21 4-00:53 4-01:48 6-04:27 5-02:56 7-01:31 3-00:23
6. Eelian Berg Botnia 9-03:57 9-04:51 9-06:18 7-10:19 6-13:18 6-14:34 6-14:59 14:49 8:30 Eelian Berg
9-03:57 5-00:54 3-01:27 2-04:01 6-02:59 4-01:16 7-00:25
7. Kevin Lindfors Falken 5-02:02 5-02:58 6-05:42 6-10:03 8-15:21 7-16:37 7-17:00 16:50 9:40 Kevin Lindfors
5-02:02 7-00:56 8-02:44 5-04:21 8-05:18 4-01:16 3-00:23
8. Vilhelm Nyman Brahe 4-01:54 4-02:52 8-06:10 8-11:01 7-14:21 8-17:56 8-18:19 18:10 10:26 Vilhelm Nyman
4-01:54 8-00:58 9-03:18 7-04:51 7-03:20 9-03:35 3-00:23
9. Hugo Lindfors Falken 8-02:37 8-03:42 7-05:51 9-13:12 9-19:22 9-21:02 9-21:29 21:19 12:15 Hugo Lindfors
8-02:37 9-01:05 7-02:09 9-07:21 9-06:10 8-01:40 9-00:27

H12B 1,55 km

                                                     1. (91 m)    2. (206 m)    3. (185 m)    4. (199 m)    5. (398 m)    6. (139 m)    7. (236 m)     8. (95 m)     Resultat  (min/km)

1. Björn Nyberg Kronan 5-01:14 2-03:19 1-04:57 1-06:37 1-10:00 1-11:58 1-14:13 1-14:42 14:33 9:23 Björn Nyberg
5-01:14 2-02:05 1-01:38 2-01:40 2-03:23 3-01:58 4-02:15 3-00:29
2. Atte Löfbacka KPV 2-01:00 4-05:15 4-07:03 3-08:41 2-11:47 2-13:55 2-15:08 2-15:31 15:20 9:53 Atte Löfbacka
2-01:00 4-04:15 2-01:48 1-01:38 1-03:06 5-02:08 1-01:13 2-00:23
3. Eljas Enlund Botnia 4-01:09 3-03:20 3-06:00 4-09:05 3-13:45 3-15:16 3-16:40 3-17:02 16:52 10:52 Eljas Enlund
4-01:09 3-02:11 4-02:40 5-03:05 3-04:40 2-01:31 3-01:24 1-00:22
4. Paavo Seppälä Femman 1-00:55 1-02:40 2-05:05 2-06:56 4-14:18 4-15:44 4-17:05 4-17:34 17:24 11:13 Paavo Seppälä
1-00:55 1-01:45 3-02:25 3-01:51 5-07:22 1-01:26 2-01:21 3-00:29
5. Jim Wikström Kronan 3-01:05 5-07:25 5-14:50 5-17:21 5-22:33 5-24:36 5-27:13 5-27:44 27:34 17:47 Jim Wikström
3-01:05 5-06:20 5-07:25 4-02:31 4-05:12 4-02:03 5-02:37 5-00:31

H10RR 1,60 km

                                                        1.            2.            3.            4.            5.            6.         Resultat  (min/km)

1. Sander Wikblom Minken 1-01:33 2-05:30 2-06:48 1-08:53 1-09:50 1-10:09 09:58 6:13 Sander Wikblom
1-01:33 7-03:57 3-01:18 1-02:05 1-00:57 3-00:19
2. Björn Forsell Botnia 8-02:20 5-05:48 3-07:05 3-09:24 2-10:39 2-10:57 10:47 6:44 Björn Forsell
8-02:20 2-03:28 2-01:17 2-02:19 3-01:15 1-00:18
3. Ivar Sundqvist Falken 3-01:57 1-04:56 1-06:09 2-09:12 3-10:45 3-11:07 10:58 6:51 Ivar Sundqvist
3-01:57 1-02:59 1-01:13 8-03:03 9-01:33 6-00:22
4. Sebastian Grankull Kronan 4-01:59 3-05:46 4-07:16 4-09:57 4-11:13 4-11:33 11:22 7:06 Sebastian Grankull
4-01:59 5-03:47 5-01:30 6-02:41 4-01:16 5-00:20
5. Linus Langels NOK 2-01:56 4-05:47 5-07:19 5-09:59 5-11:17 5-11:36 11:25 7:08 Linus Langels
2-01:56 6-03:51 6-01:32 5-02:40 5-01:18 3-00:19
6. Aatu Rannila VetU 5-02:10 8-06:17 6-07:41 6-10:18 6-11:29 6-11:47 11:37 7:15 Aatu Rannila
5-02:10 8-04:07 4-01:24 4-02:37 2-01:11 1-00:18
7. Kent Dahllund Falken 10-02:31 7-06:03 8-07:46 7-10:22 7-11:50 7-12:14 12:05 7:33 Kent Dahllund
10-02:31 3-03:32 10-01:43 3-02:36 7-01:28 7-00:24
8. Rasmus Lindfors Falken 9-02:29 6-06:01 7-07:43 8-10:37 8-11:59 8-12:24 12:14 7:38 Rasmus Lindfors
9-02:29 3-03:32 9-01:42 7-02:54 6-01:22 9-00:25
9. Alexander Lindgren Botnia 6-02:16 9-07:33 9-09:21 9-12:34 9-16:15 10-16:44 16:35 10:21 Alexander Lindgren
6-02:16 10-05:17 11-01:48 9-03:13 10-03:41 10-00:29
10. Niklas Särs Solf 7-02:18 11-08:44 11-10:19 11-15:06 10-16:35 11-16:59 16:51 10:31 Niklas Särs
7-02:18 11-06:26 7-01:35 11-04:47 8-01:29 7-00:24
11. Aapo Puro-Aho VaaSu 11-02:45 10-07:51 10-09:28 10-13:13 9-14:39 24:29 15:18 Aapo Puro-Aho
11-02:45 9-05:06 8-01:37 10-03:45
12. Filip Saarinen Botnia 12-05:00 12-13:40 12-16:26 12-22:19 11-26:41 12-27:18 27:08 16:57 Filip Saarinen
12-05:00 12-08:40 12-02:46 12-05:53 11-04:22 11-00:37

D21A 4,63 km

                                                    1. (311 m)    2. (937 m)    3. (229 m)    4. (261 m)    5. (334 m)    6. (473 m)    7. (507 m)    8. (135 m)    9. (639 m)   10. (404 m)   11. (121 m)   12. (186 m)    13. (95 m)     Resultat  (min/km)

1. Tiia Istolahti MSParma 1-02:22 1-08:59 1-10:20 1-12:01 1-14:19 1-18:09 1-21:54 1-22:54 1-26:59 1-29:55 1-30:41 1-31:48 1-32:10 32:00 6:54 Tiia Istolahti
1-02:22 1-06:37 2-01:21 1-01:41 2-02:18 3-03:50 1-03:45 1-01:00 1-04:05 2-02:56 2-00:46 4-01:07 5-00:22
2. Yvonne Gunell PIF 2-02:28 2-10:12 2-11:38 2-13:58 2-16:12 2-19:48 2-24:55 2-26:07 2-30:17 2-33:01 2-33:49 2-34:49 2-35:10 35:00 7:33 Yvonne Gunell
2-02:28 2-07:44 3-01:26 5-02:20 1-02:14 2-03:36 4-05:07 2-01:12 3-04:10 1-02:44 3-00:48 1-01:00 4-00:21
3. Miia Niittynen Koovee 3-02:38 5-11:23 3-12:42 3-14:40 3-17:22 3-20:49 3-26:03 3-27:25 3-31:32 3-34:29 3-35:14 3-36:15 3-36:35 36:25 7:51 Miia Niittynen
3-02:38 6-08:45 1-01:19 2-01:58 3-02:42 1-03:27 5-05:14 3-01:22 2-04:07 3-02:57 1-00:45 2-01:01 1-00:20
4. Ida Högland Brahe 7-03:10 6-11:36 5-13:31 5-15:53 4-18:44 4-22:43 4-27:23 4-29:28 4-34:26 4-37:28 4-38:18 4-39:31 4-39:51 39:42 8:34 Ida Högland
7-03:10 5-08:26 4-01:55 6-02:22 5-02:51 4-03:59 3-04:40 8-02:05 4-04:58 4-03:02 4-00:50 5-01:13 1-00:20
5. Satu Asikainen KaJu 4-02:42 3-10:38 8-17:10 8-19:25 7-22:12 7-27:18 5-31:44 5-33:16 5-38:28 5-41:58 5-42:56 5-44:02 5-44:24 44:15 9:33 Satu Asikainen
4-02:42 3-07:56 9-06:32 4-02:15 4-02:47 5-05:06 2-04:26 5-01:32 5-05:12 5-03:30 5-00:58 3-01:06 5-00:22
6. Eeva-Liisa Hakala KortJV 5-02:55 4-11:17 4-13:14 4-15:50 5-19:42 5-25:15 6-32:02 6-33:44 6-39:08 6-43:10 6-44:14 6-45:37 6-46:07 45:57 9:55 Eeva-Liisa Hakala
5-02:55 4-08:22 5-01:57 7-02:36 7-03:52 7-05:33 7-06:47 7-01:42 6-05:24 8-04:02 8-01:04 9-01:23 9-00:30
7. Lina Lindfors Falken 6-02:57 7-12:27 6-14:43 6-18:04 6-21:14 6-26:41 7-32:28 7-34:05 7-40:39 7-44:16 7-45:16 7-46:35 7-47:02 46:52 10:07 Lina Lindfors
6-02:57 7-09:30 7-02:16 8-03:21 6-03:10 6-05:27 6-05:47 6-01:37 8-06:34 6-03:37 7-01:00 7-01:19 7-00:27
8. Jenna-Maria Nivala YlivKu 8-03:26 8-13:33 7-16:50 7-18:58 8-24:38 8-30:41 8-39:07 8-40:31 8-46:33 8-50:23 8-51:21 8-52:39 8-52:59 52:49 11:24 Jenna-Maria Nivala
8-03:26 8-10:07 8-03:17 3-02:08 9-05:40 8-06:03 8-08:26 4-01:24 7-06:02 7-03:50 5-00:58 6-01:18 1-00:20
9. Minna Miettinen MSParma 8-03:26 9-15:05 9-17:16 9-21:06 9-25:19 9-31:47 9-43:07 9-45:31 9-52:32 9-57:55 9-59:08 9-1:00:30 9-1:00:57 1:00:47 13:07 Minna Miettinen
8-03:26 9-11:39 6-02:11 9-03:50 8-04:13 9-06:28 9-11:20 9-02:24 9-07:01 9-05:23 9-01:13 8-01:22 7-00:27

D21C 2,99 km

                                                    1. (112 m)    2. (274 m)    3. (129 m)    4. (825 m)    5. (215 m)    6. (622 m)    7. (345 m)    8. (139 m)    9. (236 m)    10. (95 m)     Resultat  (min/km)

1. Eeva-Maria Fränti KoS 1-01:12 1-03:23 1-05:12 1-14:55 1-20:03 1-26:45 1-31:51 1-33:07 1-34:53 1-35:21 35:11 11:46 Eeva-Maria Fränti
1-01:12 1-02:11 1-01:49 1-09:43 3-05:08 1-06:42 4-05:06 1-01:16 2-01:46 2-00:28
2. Henna Virkkala KoS 2-01:28 2-04:00 2-06:10 2-18:20 2-24:15 2-31:06 2-35:31 2-36:55 2-38:25 2-38:48 38:38 12:55 Henna Virkkala
2-01:28 2-02:32 2-02:10 2-12:10 4-05:55 2-06:51 1-04:25 2-01:24 1-01:30 1-00:23
3. Tina Udell Solf 4-03:15 4-08:08 4-11:06 3-25:32 3-29:06 3-36:44 3-41:24 3-43:08 3-45:00 3-45:35 45:24 15:11 Tina Udell
4-03:15 4-04:53 4-02:58 3-14:26 2-03:34 3-07:38 2-04:40 4-01:44 3-01:52 3-00:35
4. Lena Tast-Emet Botnia 3-01:57 3-04:49 3-07:20 4-40:44 4-43:19 4-55:08 4-59:58 4-1:01:32 4-1:04:59 4-1:05:35 1:05:26 21:53 Lena Tast-Emet
3-01:57 3-02:52 3-02:31 4-33:24 1-02:35 4-11:49 3-04:50 3-01:34 4-03:27 4-00:36

D35 3,90 km

                                                    1. (430 m)    2. (998 m)    3. (261 m)    4. (320 m)    5. (368 m)    6. (259 m)    7. (398 m)    8. (466 m)    9. (121 m)   10. (186 m)    11. (95 m)     Resultat  (min/km)

1. Marleena Kattilakoski KoS 1-12:08 1-27:36 1-31:49 1-35:46 1-43:28 1-49:23 1-55:52 1-1:03:06 1-1:04:41 1-1:06:04 1-1:06:31 1:06:21 17:00 Marleena Kattilakoski
1-12:08 1-15:28 1-04:13 1-03:57 1-07:42 1-05:55 1-06:29 1-07:14 1-01:35 1-01:23 1-00:27

D40 3,61 km

                                                    1. (311 m)    2. (126 m)    3. (411 m)    4. (502 m)    5. (345 m)    6. (526 m)    7. (525 m)    8. (588 m)    9. (186 m)    10. (95 m)     Resultat  (min/km)

1. Annette Langels NOK 1-03:04 1-04:28 1-08:38 1-12:53 1-16:12 1-23:32 1-28:42 1-33:51 1-35:08 1-35:35 35:26 9:48 Annette Langels
1-03:04 1-01:24 1-04:10 1-04:15 1-03:19 4-07:20 1-05:10 2-05:09 1-01:17 3-00:27
2. Tiina Koskela VetU 2-03:25 2-04:59 2-09:23 2-13:52 2-17:31 2-24:43 2-30:14 2-35:22 2-36:40 2-37:04 36:54 10:13 Tiina Koskela
2-03:25 2-01:34 2-04:24 2-04:29 2-03:39 3-07:12 3-05:31 1-05:08 2-01:18 1-00:24
3. Veera Puro-Aho VaaSu 4-03:45 3-05:32 5-10:58 4-16:08 3-20:08 4-27:56 4-33:41 3-39:48 3-41:15 3-41:45 41:36 11:31 Veera Puro-Aho
4-03:45 5-01:47 7-05:26 5-05:10 4-04:00 5-07:48 4-05:45 3-06:07 6-01:27 6-00:30
4. Kati Nynäs Botnia 3-03:32 6-06:37 6-11:02 6-17:17 6-21:12 5-28:22 5-33:50 4-40:17 4-41:38 4-42:06 41:57 11:37 Kati Nynäs
3-03:32 6-03:05 3-04:25 7-06:15 3-03:55 2-07:10 2-05:28 6-06:27 4-01:21 5-00:28
5. Sanna Löfbacka KPV 6-04:03 4-05:37 3-10:45 3-15:38 4-20:21 3-27:30 3-33:26 5-40:22 5-41:42 5-42:09 41:59 11:37 Sanna Löfbacka
6-04:03 2-01:34 6-05:08 3-04:53 7-04:43 1-07:09 5-05:56 7-06:56 3-01:20 3-00:27
6. Ulla-Maria Åstrand Botnia 5-03:54 7-07:35 7-12:35 7-17:44 7-22:17 6-30:54 6-37:24 6-43:31 6-45:08 6-45:41 45:32 12:36 Ulla-Maria Åstrand
5-03:54 7-03:41 5-05:00 4-05:09 6-04:33 6-08:37 7-06:30 3-06:07 7-01:37 7-00:33
7. Linda Löfbacka-Skog Falken 7-04:20 5-05:57 4-10:56 5-16:29 5-20:38 7-32:05 7-38:11 7-44:32 7-45:55 7-46:20 46:10 12:47 Linda Löfbacka-Skog
7-04:20 4-01:37 4-04:59 6-05:33 5-04:09 7-11:27 6-06:06 5-06:21 5-01:23 2-00:25

D45 3,61 km

                                                    1. (311 m)    2. (126 m)    3. (411 m)    4. (502 m)    5. (345 m)    6. (526 m)    7. (525 m)    8. (588 m)    9. (186 m)    10. (95 m)     Resultat  (min/km)

1. Malin Johansson Brahe 2-03:47 1-05:07 1-09:22 1-14:44 1-18:08 1-24:11 1-28:51 1-33:59 1-35:12 1-35:36 35:26 9:48 Malin Johansson
2-03:47 1-01:20 1-04:15 2-05:22 1-03:24 1-06:03 1-04:40 1-05:08 1-01:13 1-00:24
2. Linda Ena Falken 1-03:38 2-05:26 2-10:06 1-14:44 2-18:52 2-25:52 2-31:42 2-37:06 2-38:24 2-38:51 38:41 10:42 Linda Ena
1-03:38 2-01:48 2-04:40 1-04:38 2-04:08 2-07:00 2-05:50 2-05:24 2-01:18 3-00:27
3. Åsa Backman Femman 4-05:05 4-07:26 4-14:06 3-23:23 3-27:51 3-37:02 3-44:48 3-51:39 3-53:16 3-53:40 53:30 14:49 Åsa Backman
4-05:05 4-02:21 4-06:40 3-09:17 3-04:28 3-09:11 3-07:46 3-06:51 3-01:37 1-00:24
4. Elina Sillanpää Pohjant 3-04:59 3-06:58 3-12:25 4-23:27 4-28:28 4-42:32 4-50:58 4-59:51 4-1:01:44 4-1:02:17 1:02:07 17:12 Elina Sillanpää
3-04:59 3-01:59 3-05:27 4-11:02 4-05:01 4-14:04 4-08:26 4-08:53 4-01:53 4-00:33

D50 3,13 km

                                                    1. (263 m)    2. (178 m)    3. (825 m)    4. (215 m)    5. (776 m)    6. (161 m)    7. (428 m)    8. (186 m)     9. (95 m)     Resultat  (min/km)

1. Ann-christine Elvström Falken 1-03:19 1-06:13 1-15:01 1-17:53 1-25:44 1-27:53 1-32:08 1-33:38 1-34:03 33:53 10:49 Ann-christine Elvström
1-03:19 2-02:54 1-08:48 2-02:52 1-07:51 1-02:09 1-04:15 1-01:30 1-00:25
2. Virpi Snickars Solf 2-04:14 2-06:42 2-18:07 2-20:54 2-29:43 2-32:05 2-36:32 2-38:04 2-38:32 38:23 12:15 Virpi Snickars
2-04:14 1-02:28 2-11:25 1-02:47 2-08:49 2-02:22 2-04:27 2-01:32 2-00:28
3. Elisabeth Granlund Minken 3-08:06 3-11:05 3-24:13 3-27:12 3-38:01 3-43:48 3-49:43 3-51:42 3-52:18 52:09 16:39 Elisabeth Granlund
3-08:06 3-02:59 3-13:08 3-02:59 3-10:49 3-05:47 3-05:55 3-01:59 3-00:36

D60 2,99 km

                                                    1. (112 m)    2. (274 m)    3. (129 m)    4. (825 m)    5. (215 m)    6. (622 m)    7. (345 m)    8. (139 m)    9. (236 m)    10. (95 m)     Resultat  (min/km)

1. Kirsti Kattilakoski KoS 1-03:05 1-06:09 1-08:40 1-20:10 1-22:10 1-28:43 1-33:38 1-34:54 1-36:38 1-37:11 37:01 12:22 Kirsti Kattilakoski
1-03:05 1-03:04 1-02:31 2-11:30 1-02:00 2-06:33 2-04:55 1-01:16 2-01:44 1-00:33
2. Lea Pöyhönen VetU 2-03:34 2-06:48 2-11:24 2-22:16 2-24:56 2-30:57 2-35:13 2-36:36 2-38:04 2-38:39 38:30 12:52 Lea Pöyhönen
2-03:34 2-03:14 2-04:36 1-10:52 2-02:40 1-06:01 1-04:16 2-01:23 1-01:28 2-00:35

D65 2,74 km

                                                    1. (159 m)    2. (362 m)    3. (690 m)    4. (456 m)    5. (200 m)    6. (466 m)    7. (121 m)    8. (186 m)     9. (95 m)     Resultat  (min/km)

1. Bodil Fred Femman 1-02:28 1-08:01 2-20:41 1-25:21 1-28:07 1-34:49 1-36:37 1-38:32 1-39:02 38:52 14:11 Bodil Fred
1-02:28 2-05:33 3-12:40 1-04:40 1-02:46 2-06:42 6-01:48 5-01:55 1-00:30
2. Anne Stoor KoS 2-02:58 3-09:34 1-20:35 2-25:39 3-31:00 2-36:23 2-38:02 2-39:36 2-40:09 39:59 14:35 Anne Stoor
2-02:58 4-06:36 1-11:01 2-05:04 6-05:21 1-05:23 4-01:39 1-01:34 4-00:33
3. Kaija Lähdekorpi Femman 5-03:37 2-08:51 3-21:46 3-27:00 2-30:43 3-38:33 3-39:56 3-41:35 3-42:06 41:57 15:18 Kaija Lähdekorpi
5-03:37 1-05:14 5-12:55 3-05:14 3-03:43 5-07:50 2-01:23 2-01:39 2-00:31
4. Katariina Finnilä VetU 3-03:06 3-09:34 4-23:44 5-29:08 4-32:55 4-40:30 4-41:50 4-43:38 4-44:09 43:59 16:03 Katariina Finnilä
3-03:06 3-06:28 6-14:10 5-05:24 4-03:47 4-07:35 1-01:20 3-01:48 2-00:31
5. Gunhild Berger Falken 4-03:11 5-10:58 5-23:48 4-29:05 5-33:21 5-40:51 5-42:33 5-44:26 5-45:01 44:52 16:22 Gunhild Berger
4-03:11 5-07:47 4-12:50 4-05:17 5-04:16 3-07:30 5-01:42 4-01:53 5-00:35
6. Eija Lassila VetU 6-04:36 6-12:45 6-23:59 6-31:34 6-34:57 6-43:01 6-44:33 6-46:42 6-47:20 47:10 17:12 Eija Lassila
6-04:36 6-08:09 2-11:14 6-07:35 2-03:23 6-08:04 3-01:32 6-02:09 6-00:38

D70 2,05 km

                                                    1. (338 m)    2. (204 m)    3. (339 m)    4. (271 m)    5. (197 m)    6. (295 m)    7. (121 m)    8. (186 m)     9. (95 m)     Resultat  (min/km)

1. Marianne Wikblom Minken 1-03:45 1-24:23 1-27:58 1-31:51 1-33:38 1-38:20 1-39:47 1-41:32 1-42:07 41:58 20:28 Marianne Wikblom
1-03:45 1-20:38 1-03:35 1-03:53 1-01:47 1-04:42 1-01:27 1-01:45 1-00:35

D80 1,91 km

                                                    1. (338 m)    2. (204 m)    3. (339 m)    4. (271 m)    5. (354 m)    6. (121 m)    7. (186 m)     8. (95 m)     Resultat  (min/km)

1. Aino Kirkkala SuosmSa 1-14:29 1-31:15 1-36:31 1-42:37 1-47:11 1-49:24 1-51:36 1-52:20 52:10 27:18 Aino Kirkkala
1-14:29 1-16:46 1-05:16 1-06:06 1-04:34 1-02:13 1-02:12 1-00:44

D20 3,90 km

                                                    1. (430 m)    2. (998 m)    3. (261 m)    4. (320 m)    5. (368 m)    6. (259 m)    7. (398 m)    8. (466 m)    9. (121 m)   10. (186 m)    11. (95 m)     Resultat  (min/km)

1. Linnea Myrskog Kronan 1-04:03 1-13:06 1-15:33 1-18:02 1-22:18 1-25:18 1-29:01 1-32:49 1-33:39 1-34:45 1-35:08 34:58 8:57 Linnea Myrskog
1-04:03 1-09:03 1-02:27 1-02:29 1-04:16 1-03:00 1-03:43 1-03:48 1-00:50 1-01:06 1-00:23

D18 3,90 km

                                                    1. (430 m)    2. (998 m)    3. (261 m)    4. (320 m)    5. (368 m)    6. (259 m)    7. (398 m)    8. (466 m)    9. (121 m)   10. (186 m)    11. (95 m)     Resultat  (min/km)

1. Fia Snickars Solf 3-04:57 2-15:09 2-17:51 3-21:29 3-25:38 1-28:49 1-32:37 1-37:01 1-38:19 1-39:39 1-40:01 39:51 10:13 Fia Snickars
3-04:57 2-10:12 4-02:42 3-03:38 2-04:09 1-03:11 1-03:48 2-04:24 4-01:18 2-01:20 1-00:22
2. Greta Biskop KoS 2-04:34 3-15:43 3-18:20 1-21:01 2-25:36 2-29:56 2-34:30 2-39:11 2-40:27 2-41:50 2-42:13 42:03 10:46 Greta Biskop
2-04:34 4-11:09 2-02:37 1-02:41 4-04:35 2-04:20 4-04:34 3-04:41 3-01:16 3-01:23 2-00:23
3. Ida Joensuu Brahe 4-05:32 3-15:43 4-18:24 2-21:11 1-25:28 4-35:18 4-39:36 3-43:38 3-44:36 3-45:45 3-46:08 45:58 11:47 Ida Joensuu
4-05:32 1-10:11 3-02:41 2-02:47 3-04:17 4-09:50 2-04:18 1-04:02 1-00:58 1-01:09 2-00:23
4. Venla Venetjoki KoS 1-04:24 1-14:58 1-17:07 4-21:43 4-25:51 3-34:09 3-38:31 4-43:39 4-44:37 4-46:00 4-46:27 46:17 11:52 Venla Venetjoki
1-04:24 3-10:34 1-02:09 4-04:36 1-04:08 3-08:18 3-04:22 4-05:08 1-00:58 3-01:23 4-00:27

D16 3,44 km

                                                    1. (311 m)    2. (126 m)    3. (411 m)    4. (502 m)    5. (215 m)    6. (611 m)    7. (398 m)    8. (588 m)    9. (186 m)    10. (95 m)     Resultat  (min/km)

1. Iina Koskela VetU 2-03:43 4-05:53 1-09:52 1-14:09 1-16:29 1-22:04 1-25:56 1-31:12 1-32:24 1-32:44 32:35 9:28 Iina Koskela
2-03:43 5-02:10 1-03:59 2-04:17 3-02:20 2-05:35 1-03:52 2-05:16 4-01:12 2-00:20
2. Rosa Myrskog Kronan 3-03:55 2-05:24 2-10:02 3-15:08 2-17:19 2-23:42 2-28:11 2-33:37 2-34:57 2-35:22 35:13 10:14 Rosa Myrskog
3-03:55 4-01:29 3-04:38 4-05:06 1-02:11 5-06:23 2-04:29 5-05:26 5-01:20 5-00:25
3. Venla Rannila VetU 1-03:04 1-04:23 5-11:20 5-16:56 3-19:09 3-24:41 3-29:41 3-34:59 3-36:06 3-36:27 36:18 10:33 Venla Rannila
1-03:04 2-01:19 5-06:57 5-05:36 2-02:13 1-05:32 4-05:00 3-05:18 1-01:07 3-00:21
4. Janica Hahtokari Botnia 5-05:40 5-06:48 3-10:51 2-15:05 4-22:55 4-28:43 4-33:12 4-38:16 4-39:24 4-39:43 39:33 11:29 Janica Hahtokari
5-05:40 1-01:08 2-04:03 1-04:14 4-07:50 4-05:48 2-04:29 1-05:04 2-01:08 1-00:19
5. Liina Viitasaari KoS 4-04:04 3-05:31 4-10:59 4-16:00 5-24:59 5-30:38 5-35:43 5-41:03 5-42:11 5-42:35 42:26 12:20 Liina Viitasaari
4-04:04 3-01:27 4-05:28 3-05:01 5-08:59 3-05:39 5-05:05 4-05:20 2-01:08 4-00:24

D14 2,38 km

                                                    1. (159 m)    2. (237 m)    3. (129 m)    4. (213 m)    5. (247 m)    6. (403 m)    7. (592 m)    8. (121 m)    9. (186 m)    10. (95 m)     Resultat  (min/km)

1. Ida Kattilakoski KoS 4-04:51 4-07:13 3-09:22 2-11:48 2-15:00 2-19:25 1-23:53 1-25:22 1-26:41 1-27:03 26:52 11:17 Ida Kattilakoski
4-04:51 3-02:22 3-02:09 2-02:26 2-03:12 1-04:25 2-04:28 3-01:29 3-01:19 2-00:22
2. Julia Enlund Femman 3-04:09 3-06:24 2-08:18 1-10:31 1-13:21 1-18:58 2-25:12 2-26:26 2-27:41 2-28:06 27:55 11:43 Julia Enlund
3-04:09 2-02:15 1-01:54 1-02:13 1-02:50 3-05:37 3-06:14 1-01:14 2-01:15 4-00:25
3. Ronja Åkerblom GIF 2-03:05 2-06:05 4-09:24 3-12:22 3-17:02 3-24:04 3-33:45 3-36:08 3-37:51 3-38:12 38:03 15:59 Ronja Åkerblom
2-03:05 4-03:00 4-03:19 3-02:58 3-04:40 4-07:02 5-09:41 5-02:23 4-01:43 1-00:21
4. Liina Hyyppä KoS 5-06:08 5-09:10 5-14:17 4-23:21 4-35:06 4-43:19 4-49:57 4-51:29 4-53:17 4-53:46 53:36 22:31 Liina Hyyppä
5-06:08 6-03:02 6-05:07 4-09:04 4-11:45 5-08:13 4-06:38 4-01:32 5-01:48 5-00:29
Matilda Myllymäki KoS 1-01:59 1-04:05 1-06:13 0-10:52 0-15:31 0-19:40 0-21:03 0-22:04 0-22:26 Disk. Matilda Myllymäki
1-01:59 1-02:06 2-02:08 2-04:39 1-04:09 2-01:23 1-01:01 2-00:22
Fanny Saarinen Botnia 6-08:20 6-11:20 6-16:22 5-25:31 0-45:45 0-59:57 0-1:15:11 Disk. Fanny Saarinen
6-08:20 4-03:00 5-05:02 5-09:09

D13 1,85 km

                                                    1. (338 m)    2. (204 m)    3. (339 m)    4. (271 m)    5. (222 m)    6. (196 m)    7. (186 m)     8. (95 m)     Resultat  (min/km)

1. Karolina Lindfors Falken 1-02:58 2-06:46 2-09:33 3-12:46 3-14:16 1-15:59 1-17:24 1-17:50 17:41 9:33 Karolina Lindfors
1-02:58 3-03:48 1-02:47 2-03:13 2-01:30 1-01:43 2-01:25 2-00:26
2. Thea Kullman Falken 3-04:14 3-06:48 3-09:49 1-12:34 1-13:58 2-16:43 2-17:53 2-18:17 18:07 9:47 Thea Kullman
3-04:14 1-02:34 2-03:01 1-02:45 1-01:24 3-02:45 1-01:10 1-00:24
3. Lina Dahllund Falken 2-03:16 1-05:58 1-09:23 2-12:39 2-14:13 3-17:19 3-18:46 3-19:13 19:03 10:17 Lina Dahllund
2-03:16 2-02:42 3-03:25 3-03:16 3-01:34 4-03:06 3-01:27 4-00:27
4. Amanda Nynäs Botnia 4-07:56 4-30:43 4-34:15 4-39:33 4-41:40 4-44:20 4-45:51 4-46:17 46:09 24:56 Amanda Nynäs
4-07:56 4-22:47 4-03:32 4-05:18 4-02:07 2-02:40 4-01:31 2-00:26

D12A 1,74 km

                                                    1. (190 m)    2. (107 m)    3. (185 m)    4. (581 m)    5. (349 m)    6. (236 m)     7. (95 m)     Resultat  (min/km)

1. Patricia Biskop KoS 1-02:06 1-02:58 1-04:38 1-09:27 1-12:02 1-13:23 1-13:47 13:36 7:48 Patricia Biskop
1-02:06 3-00:52 3-01:40 1-04:49 1-02:35 3-01:21 4-00:24
2. Emilia Liljeqvist Minken 2-02:16 2-03:06 2-04:41 2-10:12 2-13:40 2-14:57 2-15:18 15:08 8:41 Emilia Liljeqvist
2-02:16 2-00:50 2-01:35 3-05:31 2-03:28 2-01:17 1-00:21
3. Elsie Björkfors Botnia 3-03:53 3-04:39 3-06:11 3-11:17 3-15:44 3-16:57 3-17:18 17:08 9:50 Elsie Björkfors
3-03:53 1-00:46 1-01:32 2-05:06 4-04:27 1-01:13 1-00:21
4. Ellinor Skog Falken 4-04:13 4-05:10 4-06:58 4-14:38 4-18:20 4-20:27 4-20:50 20:40 11:52 Ellinor Skog
4-04:13 4-00:57 4-01:48 4-07:40 3-03:42 4-02:07 3-00:23

D12B 1,55 km

                                                     1. (91 m)    2. (206 m)    3. (185 m)    4. (199 m)    5. (398 m)    6. (139 m)    7. (236 m)     8. (95 m)     Resultat  (min/km)

1. Alva Svenlin Kronan 1-00:51 1-02:27 1-05:33 2-09:07 1-12:15 1-13:47 1-15:26 1-15:48 15:38 10:05 Alva Svenlin
1-00:51 1-01:36 1-03:06 4-03:34 1-03:08 2-01:32 4-01:39 1-00:22
2. Isabella Enlund Femman 2-00:53 3-03:11 2-07:30 1-09:02 2-12:27 2-18:06 2-19:24 2-19:47 19:37 12:39 Isabella Enlund
2-00:53 3-02:18 2-04:19 1-01:32 2-03:25 4-05:39 1-01:18 2-00:23
3. Mira Ena Falken 2-00:53 4-03:21 3-07:45 3-10:24 3-16:50 3-18:14 3-19:41 3-20:18 20:09 13:00 Mira Ena
2-00:53 4-02:28 3-04:24 3-02:39 4-06:26 1-01:24 2-01:27 4-00:37
4. Maja Henriksson Falken 4-01:06 2-03:10 4-12:42 4-15:06 4-19:24 4-24:10 4-25:48 4-26:16 26:07 16:50 Maja Henriksson
4-01:06 2-02:04 4-09:32 2-02:24 3-04:18 3-04:46 3-01:38 3-00:28

D10RR 1,60 km

                                                        1.            2.            3.            4.            5.            6.         Resultat  (min/km)

1. Daniela Grankull Kronan 1-01:45 1-05:32 1-06:49 1-09:16 1-10:16 1-10:36 10:26 6:31 Daniela Grankull
1-01:45 2-03:47 1-01:17 1-02:27 1-01:00 2-00:20
2. Isa Dahllund Falken 2-02:01 2-05:38 2-07:11 2-10:06 2-11:14 2-11:40 11:31 7:11 Isa Dahllund
2-02:01 1-03:37 5-01:33 6-02:55 4-01:08 8-00:26
3. Thea Wikblom Minken 3-02:06 4-06:40 3-08:06 3-10:33 3-11:42 3-12:04 11:55 7:26 Thea Wikblom
3-02:06 7-04:34 4-01:26 1-02:27 5-01:09 4-00:22
4. Matleena Ketola KoS 6-02:42 6-06:54 4-08:17 4-10:56 4-12:06 4-12:25 12:14 7:38 Matleena Ketola
6-02:42 3-04:12 3-01:23 3-02:39 6-01:10 1-00:19
5. Viivi Fagerudd Brahe 8-02:44 7-07:12 6-08:29 5-11:08 5-12:14 5-12:38 12:28 7:47 Viivi Fagerudd
8-02:44 6-04:28 1-01:17 3-02:39 3-01:06 6-00:24
6. Matilda Nynäs Botnia 5-02:27 4-06:40 5-08:25 5-11:08 6-12:25 6-12:49 12:39 7:54 Matilda Nynäs
5-02:27 4-04:13 7-01:45 5-02:43 7-01:17 6-00:24
7. Line Karlström Kronan 4-02:14 3-06:35 7-08:46 7-13:43 7-14:45 7-15:06 14:56 9:20 Line Karlström
4-02:14 5-04:21 9-02:11 8-04:57 2-01:02 3-00:21
8. Ida Sundqvist Falken 7-02:43 8-09:04 8-10:41 8-14:44 8-16:38 8-17:00 16:51 10:31 Ida Sundqvist
7-02:43 8-06:21 6-01:37 7-04:03 9-01:54 4-00:22
9. Alisa Hyyppä KoS 9-04:42 9-13:12 9-15:06 9-21:16 9-23:58 10-24:27 24:17 15:10 Alisa Hyyppä
9-04:42 9-08:30 8-01:54 9-06:10 11-02:42 10-00:29
10. Mira Lindfors Falken 11-07:16 11-19:32 11-22:19 11-29:00 10-30:49 11-31:17 31:07 19:26 Mira Lindfors
11-07:16 12-12:16 10-02:47 11-06:41 8-01:49 9-00:28
11. Nova Enlund Femman 10-05:25 10-14:14 10-18:31 10-27:45 11-31:50 12-32:23 32:12 20:07 Nova Enlund
10-05:25 10-08:49 12-04:17 12-09:14 12-04:05 11-00:33
12. Fanny Krook Falken 12-11:20 12-23:27 12-26:15 12-32:46 12-34:46 13-35:21 35:11 21:59 Fanny Krook
12-11:20 11-12:07 11-02:48 10-06:31 10-02:00 12-00:35
13. Lovisa Nyberg Kronan 9-19:12 1:09:02 43:08 Lovisa Nyberg