Nattcupen 11.9.2018



A-bana 5.74 km B-bana 4.5 km C-bana 2.21 km

A-bana 5.74 km

  (Startat: 12, Utgick: 0, Diskvalificierat: 1)

1. Otto Gripenberg Brahe 42.10
2. Kim Berg Botnia 42.54 +44
3. Arto Fränti Freeport Cobalt 43.12 +1.02
4. Markus Lindgren Botnia 44.08 +1.58
5. Timo Hongell KoS 44.49 +2.39
6. Niklas Wik Falken 45.06 +2.56
7. Sören Svenlin Kronan 46.43 +4.33
8. Lauri Ruberg 49.52 +7.42
9. Tomas Knutar Terjärv 56.23 +14.13
10. Eva-Lina Sandell Kronan 1.01.54 +19.44
11. Tore Högnäs Brahe 1.04.25 +22.15
DSQ Stefan Stubb Falken Diskvalificierat

A-bana 5.74 km B-bana 4.5 km C-bana 2.21 km

B-bana 4.5 km

  (Startat: 21, Utgick: 1, Diskvalificierat: 0)

1. Kaj Grön Brahe 35.04
2. Kim Rundell Falken 43.56 +8.52
3. Jaana Grankull Kronan 47.28 +12.24
4. Tom Björklund IS Söderby 47.47 +12.43
5. Joakim Hansén Botnia 47.53 +12.49
6. Mattias Gripenberg Brahe 47.56 +12.52
7. Marja Penttilä KoS 48.44 +13.40
8. Amanda Hansén Botnia 49.06 +14.02
9. Bo Östbacka Minken 49.10 +14.06
10. Leo Jokinen KoS 51.08 +16.04
11. Valter Joensuu Brahe 53.14 +18.10
12. Kati Nynäs Botnia 54.53 +19.49
13. Tom Grön Brahe 57.59 +22.55
14. Timo Ronkainen Sweco 58.41 +23.37
15. Linda Ena Falken 59.47 +24.43
16. Tom Stenlund Brahe 1.02.11 +27.07
17. Torbjörn Ahlskog Botnia 1.02.17 +27.13
18. Stig Sundqvist Botnia 1.21.39 +46.35
19. Mikael Norrbo 1.23.52 +48.48
20. Marcus Häggman Falken 1.32.25 +57.21
DNF Dan Jankens Minken Utgick

A-bana 5.74 km B-bana 4.5 km C-bana 2.21 km

C-bana 2.21 km

  (Startat: 20, Utgick: 1, Diskvalificierat: 0)

1. Ove Snåre Kronan 19.46
2. Nicolina Berg Botnia 20.02 +16
3. Rosa Myrskog Kronan 21.46 +2.00
4. Rickard Snåre Kronan 23.12 +3.26
5. Tage Torrkulla Botnia 24.02 +4.16
6. Ulrika Myrevik-Svenlin Kronan 25.05 +5.19
7. Niklas Skog Falken 26.10 +6.24
8. Maj-Britt Björklund Botnia 26.29 +6.43
9. Björn Nyberg Kronan 26.59 +7.13
10. Hanna Nyberg Kronan 27.03 +7.17
11. Linda Lovbacka-Skog Falken 27.17 +7.31
12. Miki Vuorinen KoS 28.22 +8.36
13. Toni Vuorinen KoS 28.25 +8.39
14. Peter Myrskog Kronan 28.36 +8.50
15. Teppo Jaakko 34.09 +14.23
16. Brita Forsman Falken 37.08 +17.22
17. Amanda Nynäs Botnia 44.15 +24.29
18. Matilda Nynäs Botnia 49.39 +29.53
19. Jukka Aaltonen Brahe 50.51 +31.05
DNF Mirja Harald Falken Utgick