KRONOBY KOMMUNMÄSTERSKAP 18.8 2016

------H21 resultaten uppdaterade-----

D10

1.    Novalie Forsén  Terjärv    11.46

2.    Alva Svenlin     Kronan    11.48

3.    Elsie Björkfors  Botnia     14.47

4.    Malva Forsén    Terjärv     15.21

5.    Line Karlström  Kronan    18.32

6.    Lovisa Nyberg  Kronan     20.04

7.    Kajsa Siekkinen  Botnia    27.11

8.    Love Karlström  Kronan   35.57

 

D12

1.    Nicolina Berg   Botnia     23.49

 

D14

1.    Amanda Hansén    Botnia     25.27

2.    Janica Hahtokari   Kronan    28.44

3.    Rosa Myrskog      Kronan    29.11

4.    Marie Brunell       Kronan    50.26

 

D16

1.    Andrea Lindvall      Kronan      1.25.26

 

D21

1.    Heidi Forsström                    Botnia    1.07.37

2.    Ulrika Myrevik-Svenlin       Kronan   1.15.15

 

D50

1.    Carina Aurén       Botnia      38.26

 

 

H10

1.    Eelian Berg         Botnia          8.46

2.    Edvin Pulkkinen    Botnia      11.26

3.    Alfons Emet                           11.39

4.    Casper Myrskog    Kronan     12.09

5.    Björn Nyberg        Kronan      12.38

6.    William Ahlqvist   Kronan     14.48

7.    Elias Hellqvist    IS Söderby  14.53

8.    Einar Björkfors    Botnia        20.19

9.    Lenni Hansén      Botnia         24.46

 

H12

1.    Anton Forsström       Botnia        21.08

2.    Lucas Hansén           Botnia         23.23

 

H16

1.    Gustav Forsell          Botnia      41.13

2.    Mickel Forsell          Botnia      43.06

 

H21

1.    Kim Berg                     Botnia          51.27    

2.    Jonny Forsén              Terjärv         54.17

3.    Tomas Knutar             Terjärv      1.01.12

4.    Kenneth Berg              Botnia       1.03.25

 

H40

1.    Eino Två              IS Söderby        49.36

2.    Sören Svenlin      Kronan              57.33

3.    Tom Björklund    IS Söderby     1.06.57

 

H50

1.    Tom Wiklund         Botnia           45.52

2.    Ove Snåre              Kronan          46.46

3.    Kent Sågfors          Botnia           50.49

4.    Guy Bäck               Kronan          55.38

5.    Patrik Forsbacka    Terjärv        1.10.13

 

H60

1.    Johan Grannabba        Terjärv            48.56

2.    Tage Torrkulla             Botnia         1.06.49

3.    Jarl Bjonbäck             OSTP           1.16.07

 

H70

1.    Stig Sundqvist          Botnia         49.46

2.    Rolf Enlund              Botnia      1.01.42

 

H80

1.    Thor Löfroth           Kronan         43.33

IK Kronan

C/O Fredrik Näse

Dunderkärrvägen 390
68500 Kronoby
FINLAND

e-post:ikkronan@idrott.fi